Datencenter

Europa Conference League Qual.

  • 1. FC Köln
  • 1. FC Slovácko
  • AC Florenz
  • AIK Solna
  • Akademija Pandev
  • APOEL Nikosia
  • Aris Limassol FC
  • Aris Saloniki
  • Atlétic Escaldes
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • B36 Tórshavn
  • Bala Town
  • BATE Baryssau
  • Borac Banja Luka
  • Botev Plovdiv
  • Breiðablik
  • Brøndby IF
  • BSC Young Boys
  • CFR Cluj
  • Cliftonville FC
  • Crusaders FC
  • CS FOLA Esch
  • CS Petrocub
  • CS Universitatea Craiova
  • CSKA Sofia
  • Derry City
  • Dila Gori
  • Dinamo Batumi
  • Dinamo Minsk
  • Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • Drita Gjilan
  • Dundee United
  • Europa FC
  • F91 Dudelange
  • FC Alashkert
  • FC Ararat
  • FC Ararat-Armenia
  • FC Basel
  • FC DAC 1904
  • FC Differdange 03
  • FC Flora
  • FC Koper
  • FC Lugano
  • FC Milsami
  • FC Saburtalo
  • FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
  • Twente Enschede
  • FC Vaduz
  • FCB Magpies
  • FCI Levadia
  • Steaua Bukarest
  • Fehérvár FC
  • FK Astana
  • FK Budućnost Podgorica
  • FK Čukarički
  • FK Dečić Tuzi
  • FK Gomel
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad
  • FK Kairat
  • FK Kyzylzhar
  • FK Liepāja
  • FK Panevėžys
  • FK Partizani
  • FK Sūduva
  • FK Sutjeska
  • FK Tuzla City
  • FK Vllaznia
  • Floriana FC
  • Gabala FK
  • Gil Vicente
  • Gżira United
  • Hajduk Split
  • Hamrun Spartans
  • Hapoel Be'er Sheva
  • HB Tórshavn
  • Hibernians FC
  • HNK Rijeka
  • IF Elfsborg
  • Inter Club d'Escaldes
  • Inter Turku
  • İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Kauno Žalgiris
  • KF Ballkani
  • KF Gjilani
  • KF Laçi
  • KF Llapi
  • KF Shkëndija 79
  • KF Shkupi
  • KF Tiranë
  • KÍ Klaksvík
  • Kisvárda FC
  • Konyaspor
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Kuopion PS
  • Larne FC
  • Lech Poznań
  • Lechia Gdańsk
  • Levski Sofia
  • Lillestrøm SK
  • Lincoln Red Imps
  • Linfield FC
  • Maccabi Netanya
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Makedonija GP
  • MFK Ružomberok
  • Molde FK
  • Motherwell FC
  • Neftci Baku
  • Newtown AFC
  • NK Maribor
  • NK Osijek
  • NŠ Mura
  • OGC Nizza
  • Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Paide Linnameeskond
  • Panathinaikos
  • PAOK Saloniki
  • Partizan Belgrad
  • Pogoń Szczecin
  • Puskás FC
  • Radnički Niš
  • Raków Częstochowa
  • Rapid Wien
  • RFCU Luxemburg
  • Riga FC
  • Rīgas Futbola skola
  • Royal Antwerp FC
  • RSC Anderlecht
  • Sepsi OSK
  • Shakhter Soligorsk
  • SJK Seinäjoki
  • Slavia Praha
  • Sligo Rovers
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • SP La Fiorita
  • SP Tre Fiori
  • SP Tre Penne
  • Sparta Prag
  • Spartak Trnava
  • St Patrick's Athletic
  • St. Joseph's FC
  • The New Saints
  • Tobyl Kostanay
  • UE Santa Coloma
  • Valmiera FC
  • Velež Mostar
  • Viborg FF
  • Viking FK
  • Víkingur
  • Víkingur Reykjavík
  • Villarreal CF
  • Vitória Guimarães
  • Vorskla Poltava
  • West Ham United
  • Wolfsberger AC
  • Zira FK
  • Zorya Lugansk
  • Zrinjski Mostar

Spielplan

1. Runde Hinspiel
Dienstag, 05.07.2022
Mittwoch, 06.07.2022
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022
1. Runde Rückspiel
Dienstag, 12.07.2022
Donnerstag, 14.07.2022
2. Runde Hinspiel
Dienstag, 19.07.2022
Mittwoch, 20.07.2022
Donnerstag, 21.07.2022
2. Runde Rückspiel
Dienstag, 26.07.2022
Mittwoch, 27.07.2022
Donnerstag, 28.07.2022
3. Runde Hinspiel
Mittwoch, 03.08.2022
Donnerstag, 04.08.2022
3. Runde Rückspiel
Dienstag, 09.08.2022
Mittwoch, 10.08.2022
Donnerstag, 11.08.2022
Playoffs Hinspiel
Mittwoch, 17.08.2022
Donnerstag, 18.08.2022
Playoffs Rückspiel
Dienstag, 23.08.2022
Donnerstag, 25.08.2022