Datencenter
Mehr

    Karten

    #MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss Ahlen3711222128
    2Bonner SCBonner SC3711022126
    3SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08367455114
    4VfB HombergVfB Homberg379532114
    5Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV388823109
    SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück378841105
    Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen38881196
    8FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck36790394
    9SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen36762187
    10Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte36623386
    11Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster37721285
    12SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 0936661384
    Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II36662282
    14SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen37711179
    15Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln37691177
    16FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II37661174
    17Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen36691072
    18Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II36561164
    191. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II36463055
    20Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen37540054
    21Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II35460046