Datencenter
Mehr

    Karten

    #MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FenerbahçeFenerbahçe347365116
    2Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor347935113
    3GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği348624112
    4KayserisporKayserispor347763110
    5MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü348870109
    6GalatasarayGalatasaray347543102
    7Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK348332102
    8BeşiktaşBeşiktaş348712100
    9Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor34724399
    10Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK34801398
    11AntalyasporAntalyaspor34775197
    12SivassporSivasspor34842195
    13GöztepeGöztepe34761394
    14TrabzonsporTrabzonspor34702391
    15Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor34753189
    16DenizlisporDenizlispor34711284
    17AlanyasporAlanyaspor34682179
    18İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.34662177