Datencenter
Mehr

    Karten

    #MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FenerbahçeFenerbahçe348526121
    2Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor347854113
    KayserisporKayserispor347834107
    4BeşiktaşBeşiktaş348632105
    5Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor346835102
    6AntalyasporAntalyaspor347733101
    7Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor348522101
    MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü348522101
    9GalatasarayGalatasaray34840399
    10AlanyasporAlanyaspor34723396
    11Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar Belediyespor34820292
    12GöztepeGöztepe34635288
    13BursasporBursaspor34770182
    14Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK34691177
    15SivassporSivasspor34614073
    16BB ErzurumsporBB Erzurumspor34642070
    17İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.34690069
    18TrabzonsporTrabzonspor34680068