Datencenter

Karten

#MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü4010434133
2AntalyasporAntalyaspor408574126
3HataysporHatayspor408264120
4BB ErzurumsporBB Erzurumspor409034119
5Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK409142113
6GalatasarayGalatasaray407635110
7Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK409032109
8GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği409322109
9Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor408352108
10Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK407934108
11DenizlisporDenizlispor408451104
12KayserisporKayserispor407961102
13Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor40770497
14BeşiktaşBeşiktaş40722393
15Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor40891092
16AlanyasporAlanyaspor40831191
17FenerbahçeFenerbahçe40773191
18TrabzonsporTrabzonspor40645289
19SivassporSivasspor40722288
20İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir40615286
21GöztepeGöztepe40742080