Datencenter

Karten

#MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1GöztepeGöztepe389126127
2BeşiktaşBeşiktaş389263125
3Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK388037124
4Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK389231106
5GalatasarayGalatasaray388803103
6HataysporHatayspor388522101
7Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor387343100
8Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK38802296
9KonyasporKonyaspor38771395
10FenerbahçeFenerbahçe38793193
11SivassporSivasspor38722393
Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor38722393
13Altay IzmirAltay Izmir38774089
14AlanyasporAlanyaspor38672388
15GiresunsporGiresunspor38651383
16AntalyasporAntalyaspor38771080
17İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir38692075
18KayserisporKayserispor38663075
19Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor38640274
20TrabzonsporTrabzonspor38603174