Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ritsu DoanRitsu DoanMittelfeld33400,12
Fabian KlosFabian KlosSturm33400,12
3Sergio CórdovaSergio CórdovaSturm23200,09
Andreas VoglsammerAndreas VoglsammerSturm17200,12
5Jóan EdmundssonJóan EdmundssonMittelfeld5100,2
Christian GebauerChristian GebauerMittelfeld22100,05
Masaya OkugawaMasaya OkugawaMittelfeld12100,08
Amos PieperAmos PieperAbwehr29100,03
Manuel PrietlManuel PrietlMittelfeld27100,04
Sven SchipplockSven SchipplockSturm31100,03
Cebio SoukouCebio SoukouMittelfeld14100,07
Michel VlapMichel VlapMittelfeld7100,14
Reinhold YaboReinhold YaboMittelfeld13100,08