Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Facundo KrupskyFacundo KrupskyMittelfeld27600,22
2Cristian ColmánCristian ColmánSturm6400,67
Sebastián LomónacoSebastián LomónacoSturm24420,17
4Mauro PittónMauro PittónMittelfeld27300,11
5Alexander DíazAlexander DíazSturm18210,11
6Francisco ApaolazaFrancisco ApaolazaSturm19100,05
Christian ChiminoChristian ChiminoAbwehr25100,04
Ignacio GariglioIgnacio GariglioAbwehr13100,08
Gonzalo GoñiGonzalo GoñiAbwehr19100,05
William MachadoWilliam MachadoSturm13100,08
Julián NavasJulián NavasAbwehr15100,07
Leonel PiccoLeonel PiccoMittelfeld6100,17
Lucas SuárezLucas SuárezAbwehr5100,2