Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Elye WahiElye WahiSturm14600,43
2Téji SavanierTéji SavanierMittelfeld12420,33
3Arnaud NordinArnaud NordinSturm13300,23
4Nicolas CozzaNicolas CozzaAbwehr15200,13
Valère GermainValère GermainSturm13200,15
Wahbi KhazriWahbi KhazriSturm11200,18
7Sacha DelayeSacha DelayeMittelfeld3100,33
Faitout MaouassaFaitout MaouassaAbwehr13100,08
Theo Sainte-LuceTheo Sainte-LuceAbwehr5100,2
Mamadou SakhoMamadou SakhoAbwehr7100,14
Enzo TchatoEnzo TchatoAbwehr12100,08