Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Moritz StoppelkampMoritz StoppelkampMittelfeld321020,31
2Vincent VermeijVincent VermeijSturm23810,35
3Aziz BouhaddouzAziz BouhaddouzSturm16500,31
4Ahmet EnginAhmet EnginMittelfeld28400,14
5Wilson KamavuakaWilson KamavuakaMittelfeld26300,12
Federico Palacios-MartínezFederico Palacios-MartínezSturm11300,27
7Orhan AdemiOrhan AdemiSturm23200,09
Lukas ScepanikLukas ScepanikAbwehr24200,08
Arne SickerArne SickerAbwehr33210,06
David TomićDavid TomićSturm17200,12
11Arnold BudimbuArnold BudimbuMittelfeld8100,13
Tobias FlecksteinTobias FlecksteinAbwehr25100,04
Darius GhindoveanDarius GhindoveanMittelfeld15100,07
Julian HettwerJulian HettwerSturm9100,11
Sinan KarweinaSinan KarweinaSturm19100,05
Connor KrempickiConnor KrempickiMittelfeld30100,03
Leroy-Jacques MickelsLeroy-Jacques MickelsSturm16100,06
Maximilian SauerMaximilian SauerAbwehr31100,03
Dominik SchmidtDominik SchmidtAbwehr26100,04