Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Domenico BerardiDomenico BerardiSturm301770,57
2Francesco CaputoFrancesco CaputoSturm251130,44
3Giacomo RaspadoriGiacomo RaspadoriSturm27600,22
4Filip ĐuričićFilip ĐuričićMittelfeld32510,16
Hamed TraorèHamed TraorèMittelfeld35500,14
6Jérémie BogaJérémie BogaMittelfeld27400,15
Manuel LocatelliManuel LocatelliMittelfeld34420,12
8Grégoire DefrelGrégoire DefrelSturm28300,11
9Vlad ChiricheşVlad ChiricheşAbwehr24200,08
Maxime LopezMaxime LopezMittelfeld29200,07
11Mehdi BourabiaMehdi BourabiaMittelfeld15100,07
Giorgos KyriakopoulosGiorgos KyriakopoulosAbwehr23100,04