Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Gianluca CaprariGianluca CaprariSturm26500,19
2Gianluca LapadulaGianluca LapadulaSturm29400,14
3Gaetano LetiziaGaetano LetiziaAbwehr19300,16
Marco SauMarco SauSturm22310,14
5Luca CaldirolaLuca CaldirolaAbwehr18200,11
Adolfo GaichAdolfo GaichSturm7200,29
Roberto InsigneRoberto InsigneSturm24200,08
Artur IonițăArtur IonițăMittelfeld29200,07
Nicolas ViolaNicolas ViolaMittelfeld11210,18
10Kamil GlikKamil GlikAbwehr28100,04
Iago FalquéIago FalquéSturm8100,13
Riccardo ImprotaRiccardo ImprotaSturm26100,04
Pasquale SchiattarellaPasquale SchiattarellaMittelfeld24100,04
Alessandro TuiaAlessandro TuiaAbwehr24100,04