Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Douglas TanqueDouglas TanqueSturm20500,25
2Hélder FerreiraHélder FerreiraSturm23300,13
3Mohamed DiabyMohamed DiabyMittelfeld19200,11
Marco BaixinhoMarco BaixinhoAbwehr17220,12
PedrinhoPedrinhoMittelfeld23200,09
6AdrianoAdrianoSturm10110,1
Bruno SantosBruno SantosAbwehr16100,06
DenilsonDenilsonSturm5100,2
Uilton SilvaUilton SilvaSturm18100,06