Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Douglas TanqueDouglas TanqueSturm271010,37
2Hélder FerreiraHélder FerreiraSturm29300,1
3Bruno SantosBruno SantosAbwehr20200,1
DenilsonDenilsonSturm11200,18
Mohamed DiabyMohamed DiabyMittelfeld24200,08
Marco BaixinhoMarco BaixinhoAbwehr22220,09
PedrinhoPedrinhoMittelfeld30200,07
Uilton SilvaUilton SilvaSturm23200,09
9AdrianoAdrianoSturm14110,07
João AmaralJoão AmaralSturm16100,06
MaracásMaracásAbwehr23100,04