Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Douglas TanqueDouglas TanqueSturm30720,23
2João PedroJoão PedroSturm26510,19
Luther SinghLuther SinghSturm29500,17
4Bruno CostaBruno CostaMittelfeld30420,13
5Hélder FerreiraHélder FerreiraSturm32300,09
Luíz CarlosLuíz CarlosMittelfeld33300,09
7Stephen EustáquioStephen EustáquioMittelfeld31200,06
Oleg ReabciukOleg ReabciukAbwehr11200,18
Uilton SilvaUilton SilvaSturm32200,06
10Mohamed DiabyMohamed DiabyMittelfeld16100,06
Dor JanDor JanSturm10100,1
João AmaralJoão AmaralSturm29100,03