Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kylian MbappéKylian MbappéSturm352840,8
2NeymarNeymarSturm221330,59
3Lionel MessiLionel MessiSturm26600,23
4Ángel Di MaríaÁngel Di MaríaSturm26500,19
MarquinhosMarquinhosAbwehr32500,16
Danilo PereiraDanilo PereiraMittelfeld28500,18
7Achraf HakimiAchraf HakimiAbwehr32400,13
Mauro IcardiMauro IcardiSturm24400,17
9Ander HerreraAnder HerreraMittelfeld19300,16
Idrissa GueyeIdrissa GueyeMittelfeld26300,12
11Julian DraxlerJulian DraxlerSturm18200,11
Thilo KehrerThilo KehrerAbwehr27200,07
Sergio RamosSergio RamosAbwehr12200,17
Marco VerrattiMarco VerrattiMittelfeld24200,08
15Presnel KimpembePresnel KimpembeAbwehr30100,03
Pablo SarabiaPablo SarabiaSturm2100,5
Leandro ParedesLeandro ParedesMittelfeld14100,07
Georginio WijnaldumGeorginio WijnaldumMittelfeld31100,03