Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Josip IličičJosip IličičSturm211500,71
2Luis MurielLuis MurielSturm221350,59
3Duván ZapataDuván ZapataSturm151110,73
4Robin GosensRobin GosensAbwehr22700,32
5Papu GómezPapu GómezSturm24600,25
6Mario PašalićMario PašalićMittelfeld23500,22
7Ruslan MalinovskiyRuslan MalinovskiyMittelfeld22400,18
8Remo FreulerRemo FreulerMittelfeld20200,1
9Timothy CastagneTimothy CastagneAbwehr14100,07
Marten de RoonMarten de RoonMittelfeld22100,05
Berat DjimsitiBerat DjimsitiAbwehr22100,05
José PalominoJosé PalominoAbwehr21100,05
Rafael TolóiRafael TolóiAbwehr22100,05
Amad TraoréAmad TraoréSturm3100,33