Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Shon WeissmanShon WeissmanSturm22400,18
2MaranhãoMaranhãoSturm13300,23
Fabián OrellanaFabián OrellanaSturm23320,13
Óscar PlanoÓscar PlanoSturm25300,12
5MíchelMíchelMittelfeld12200,17
Toni VillaToni VillaMittelfeld17200,12
7AlcarazAlcarazMittelfeld20100,05
BrunoBrunoAbwehr21100,05
JoaquínJoaquínAbwehr17100,06
JotaJotaSturm12100,08
Raúl CarneroRaúl CarneroAbwehr8100,13
Roque MesaRoque MesaMittelfeld14110,07
Sergi GuardiolaSergi GuardiolaSturm20110,05
Waldo RubioWaldo RubioSturm8110,13