Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Cedric EuschenCedric EuschenSturm35800,23
2Exaucé AndzouanaExaucé AndzouanaSturm32600,19
3Emre AydinelEmre AydinelSturm33300,09
Timo BrauerTimo BrauerMittelfeld36320,08
Maximilian FrankeMaximilian FrankeSturm15300,2
Nils StettinNils StettinSturm19300,16
7Niklas DetermannNiklas DetermannMittelfeld12200,17
Dominic MinzDominic MinzAbwehr34200,06
Robert NnajiRobert NnajiSturm19200,11
10Dominique DomröseDominique DomröseAbwehr23100,04
Manasse FionoukeManasse FionoukeAbwehr16100,06
Ka-ram HanKa-ram HanMittelfeld29100,03
Konstantinos KeissoglouKonstantinos KeissoglouMittelfeld21100,05