Datencenter

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Lasse SobiechLasse SobiechAbwehr9753010571,43
2Patric PfeifferPatric PfeifferAbwehr182029930167,11
3Thomas IsherwoodThomas IsherwoodAbwehr13985715563,23
4Luca PfeifferLuca PfeifferSturm1815513428953,63
5Klaus GjasulaKlaus GjasulaMittelfeld1314212326553,58
6Fabian HollandFabian HollandAbwehr2016114530652,61
7Matthias BaderMatthias BaderAbwehr1821419941351,82
8Fabian SchnellhardtFabian SchnellhardtMittelfeld10605911950,42
9Phillip TietzPhillip TietzSturm2025727353048,49
10Mathias HonsakMathias HonsakMittelfeld1812012924948,19
11Braydon ManuBraydon ManuSturm12737915248,03
12Emir KaricEmir KaricAbwehr1810311321647,69
13Tobias KempeTobias KempeMittelfeld1712515227745,13
14Benjamin GollerBenjamin GollerMittelfeld117310417741,24