Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Harry KaneHarry KaneSturm352340,66
2Heung-min SonHeung-min SonSturm371710,46
3Gareth BaleGareth BaleSturm201100,55
4Lucas MouraLucas MouraSturm30300,1
Tanguy NDombèléTanguy NDombèléMittelfeld33300,09
6Serge AurierSerge AurierAbwehr19200,11
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergPierre-Emile HøjbjergMittelfeld38200,05
8Toby AlderweireldToby AlderweireldAbwehr25100,04
Steven BergwijnSteven BergwijnSturm21100,05
Carlos ViníciusCarlos ViníciusSturm9100,11
Érik LamelaÉrik LamelaSturm23100,04
Giovani Lo CelsoGiovani Lo CelsoMittelfeld18100,06