Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Harry KaneHarry KaneSturm251630,64
2Heung-min SonHeung-min SonSturm271300,48
3Gareth BaleGareth BaleSturm11500,45
4LucasLucasSturm22300,14
Tanguy NDombèléTanguy NDombèléMittelfeld24300,13
6Serge AurierSerge AurierAbwehr14200,14
7Toby AlderweireldToby AlderweireldAbwehr17100,06
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergPierre-Emile HøjbjergMittelfeld27100,04
Giovani Lo CelsoGiovani Lo CelsoMittelfeld11100,09