Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Robin QuaisonRobin QuaisonMittelfeld13400,31
2Jean-Paul BoëtiusJean-Paul BoëtiusSturm14300,21
Karim OnisiwoKarim OnisiwoSturm14300,21
Levin ÖztunaliLevin ÖztunaliMittelfeld9300,33
5Daniel BrosinskiDaniel BrosinskiAbwehr12210,17
Pierre MalongPierre MalongMittelfeld12200,17
7Jerry St. JusteJerry St. JusteAbwehr13100,08
Ádám SzalaiÁdám SzalaiSturm11100,09