Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jean-Philippe MatetaJean-Philippe MatetaSturm15710,47
2Robin QuaisonRobin QuaisonSturm27510,19
3Karim OnisiwoKarim OnisiwoSturm30400,13
4Moussa NiakhatéMoussa NiakhatéAbwehr31310,1
Kevin StögerKevin StögerMittelfeld19300,16
6Leandro BarreiroLeandro BarreiroMittelfeld28200,07
Daniel BrosinskiDaniel BrosinskiAbwehr20220,1
Jonathan BurkardtJonathan BurkardtSturm29200,07
Robert GlatzelRobert GlatzelSturm13200,15
10Jean-Paul BoëtiusJean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld30100,03
Alexander HackAlexander HackAbwehr21100,05
Dominik KohrDominik KohrMittelfeld16100,06
Phillipp MwenePhillipp MweneAbwehr19100,05
Levin ÖztunaliLevin ÖztunaliMittelfeld16100,06
Ádám SzalaiÁdám SzalaiSturm17100,06