Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dominik MartinovicDominik MartinovicSturm361320,36
2Joseph BoyambaJoseph BoyambaSturm32900,28
3Rafael GarciaRafael GarciaMittelfeld30610,2
4Marcel CostlyMarcel CostlyMittelfeld36400,11
Anton DonkorAnton DonkorSturm31400,13
Arianit FeratiArianit FeratiMittelfeld24400,17
7Max ChristiansenMax ChristiansenMittelfeld24100,04
Mohamed GouaidaMohamed GouaidaMittelfeld22100,05
Marcel HofrathMarcel HofrathAbwehr23100,04
Dennis JastrzembskiDennis JastrzembskiSturm14100,07
Gillian JurcherGillian JurcherSturm15100,07
Jan JustJan JustAbwehr13100,08
Stefano RussoStefano RussoAbwehr4100,25
Hamza SaghiriHamza SaghiriMittelfeld26100,04
Jesper VerlaatJesper VerlaatAbwehr22100,05