Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dominik MartinovicDominik MartinovicSturm25810,32
2Joseph BoyambaJoseph BoyambaSturm21700,33
3Marcel CostlyMarcel CostlyMittelfeld25400,16
Arianit FeratiArianit FeratiMittelfeld16400,25
Rafael GarciaRafael GarciaMittelfeld21410,19
6Anton DonkorAnton DonkorSturm23300,13
7Max ChristiansenMax ChristiansenMittelfeld18100,06
Mohamed GouaidaMohamed GouaidaMittelfeld15100,07
Marcel HofrathMarcel HofrathAbwehr23100,04
Gillian JurcherGillian JurcherSturm14100,07
Jan JustJan JustAbwehr9100,11
Hamza SaghiriHamza SaghiriMittelfeld22100,05
Jesper VerlaatJesper VerlaatAbwehr11100,09