Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Pedro NetoPedro NetoSturm27500,19
Rúben NevesRúben NevesMittelfeld26530,19
3Raúl JiménezRaúl JiménezSturm10400,4
4Daniel PodenceDaniel PodenceSturm18300,17
Romain SaïssRomain SaïssAbwehr18300,17
6Fábio SilvaFábio SilvaSturm21210,1
7Rayan Aït NouriRayan Aït NouriAbwehr13100,08
Willy BolyWilly BolyAbwehr16100,06
Conor CoadyConor CoadyAbwehr26100,04
João MoutinhoJoão MoutinhoMittelfeld25100,04