Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Pedro NetoPedro NetoSturm31500,16
Rúben NevesRúben NevesMittelfeld36530,14
3Fábio SilvaFábio SilvaSturm32410,13
Raúl JiménezRaúl JiménezSturm10400,4
5Daniel PodenceDaniel PodenceSturm24300,13
Romain SaïssRomain SaïssAbwehr27300,11
7Adama TraoréAdama TraoréSturm37200,05
8Rayan Aït NouriRayan Aït NouriAbwehr21100,05
Willy BolyWilly BolyAbwehr21100,05
Conor CoadyConor CoadyAbwehr37100,03
Leander DendonckerLeander DendonckerMittelfeld33100,03
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteMorgan Gibbs-WhiteMittelfeld11100,09
João MoutinhoJoão MoutinhoMittelfeld33100,03
Nélson SemedoNélson SemedoAbwehr34100,03
Willian JoséWillian JoséSturm17100,06