Datencenter
Belarus Herren
Belarus
#NameGeburtstag
Torwart
Mikhail KozakevichMikhail KozakevichDinamo BrestDinamo Brest19.05.2002
Artem MakavchikArtem MakavchikEnergetik-BGU MinskEnergetik-BGU Minsk04.07.2000
Artur MaliyevskiArtur MaliyevskiNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno21.08.2001
Daniil ShapkoDaniil ShapkoFK SmorgonFK Smorgon29.04.2001
Denis ShpakovskiDenis ShpakovskiDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk26.05.2001
Danila SokolDanila SokolArsenal DzerzhinskArsenal Dzerzhinsk27.02.2001
Abwehr
Dzianis HruzheuskiDzianis Hruzheuski10.03.2000
Vladislav KalininVladislav KalininDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk14.01.2002
Nikita KhalimonchikNikita KhalimonchikNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno03.01.2000
Aliaksandr MikhalenkoAliaksandr MikhalenkoSputnik RechytsaSputnik Rechytsa12.12.2001
Daniil MiroshnikovDaniil MiroshnikovEnergetik-BGU MinskEnergetik-BGU Minsk01.11.2000
Dmitry PryshchepaDmitry PryshchepaKrylia Sovetov U20Krylia Sovetov21.06.2001
Aleksei ShalashnikovAleksei ShalashnikovFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk22.03.2002
Egor StrelkovskyEgor StrelkovskyEnergetik-BGU MinskEnergetik-BGU Minsk06.03.2002
Nikita SupranovichNikita SupranovichBATE Baryssau BATE Baryssau 27.02.2001
Roman VegeryaRoman VegeryaRukh BrestRukh Brest14.07.2000
Mittelfeld
Aleksey AntilevskiAleksey AntilevskiTorpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoTorpedo-BelAZ Zhodino02.02.2002
Valeriy BocherovValeriy BocherovFK SlutskFK Slutsk10.08.2000
Maksim DrobyshMaksim DrobyshFK VitebskFK Vitebsk30.01.2001
Denis GruzhevskyDenis GruzhevskyTorpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoTorpedo-BelAZ Zhodino10.03.2000
Evgeni GuletskiEvgeni Guletski15.01.2001
Yaroslav OreshkevichYaroslav OreshkevichDinamo BrestDinamo Brest08.09.2000
Andrey PotapenkoAndrey PotapenkoFK SlutskFK Slutsk09.02.2000
Andrey RylachAndrey RylachEnergetik-BGU MinskEnergetik-BGU Minsk05.06.2002
Dimitri SibilevDimitri SibilevFK SmorgonFK Smorgon23.07.2000
Viktor SotnikovViktor SotnikovShakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk27.07.2001
Anton SushaAnton SushaFK GomelFK Gomel25.01.2000
Kirill ZinovichKirill ZinovichFK Kazanka MoskvaFK Kazanka Moskva05.03.2003
Sturm
Egor BogomolskiyEgor BogomolskiyFK MinskFK Minsk03.06.2000
Roman DavyskibaRoman DavyskibaDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk31.03.2001
Kirill KirilenkoKirill KirilenkoTorpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoTorpedo-BelAZ Zhodino08.10.2000
Anton KovalevAnton KovalevFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk19.04.2000
Dmitry LatykhovDmitry LatykhovDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk25.03.2003
Vladislav LozhkinVladislav LozhkinDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk25.03.2002
Vladislav MorozovVladislav MorozovFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk12.10.2000
Nikita NekrasovNikita NekrasovFK GomelFK Gomel13.10.2000
Oleg NikiforenkoOleg NikiforenkoRukh BrestRukh Brest17.03.2001
Aleksandr ShestyukAleksandr ShestyukDinamo BrestDinamo Brest05.06.2002
Gleb ZherdevGleb ZherdevFK Slaviya MozyrFK Slaviya Mozyr18.05.2000
Trainer
Sergey YasinskySergey Yasinsky07.01.1965