Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Marcel SabitzerMarcel SabitzerMittelfeld27840,3
2Emil ForsbergEmil ForsbergMittelfeld29720,24
3Christopher NkunkuChristopher NkunkuMittelfeld28600,21
4Dani OlmoDani OlmoMittelfeld32510,16
Yussuf PoulsenYussuf PoulsenSturm27500,19
Alexander SørlothAlexander SørlothSturm29500,17
7José AngeliñoJosé AngeliñoAbwehr26400,15
Willi OrbanWilli OrbanAbwehr29400,14
9Amadou HaïdaraAmadou HaïdaraMittelfeld31300,1
Justin KluivertJustin KluivertSturm19300,16
Nordi MukieleNordi MukieleAbwehr28300,11
12Marcel HalstenbergMarcel HalstenbergAbwehr24210,08
13Tyler AdamsTyler AdamsMittelfeld27100,04
Lukas KlostermannLukas KlostermannAbwehr23100,04
Ibrahima KonatéIbrahima KonatéAbwehr14100,07
Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoAbwehr29100,03