Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Christopher NkunkuChristopher NkunkuMittelfeld19600,32
2Emil ForsbergEmil ForsbergMittelfeld20510,25
Yussuf PoulsenYussuf PoulsenSturm21500,24
Marcel SabitzerMarcel SabitzerMittelfeld19530,26
5José AngeliñoJosé AngeliñoAbwehr21400,19
Willi OrbanWilli OrbanAbwehr20400,2
7Dani OlmoDani OlmoMittelfeld24310,13
Nordi MukieleNordi MukieleAbwehr20300,15
Alexander SørlothAlexander SørlothSturm22300,14
10Marcel HalstenbergMarcel HalstenbergAbwehr17210,12
11Tyler AdamsTyler AdamsMittelfeld20100,05
Amadou HaïdaraAmadou HaïdaraMittelfeld21100,05
Justin KluivertJustin KluivertSturm11100,09
Ibrahima KonatéIbrahima KonatéAbwehr9100,11
Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoAbwehr21100,05