Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Christopher KramerChristopher KramerSturm191010,53
2Marcel CornilsMarcel CornilsSturm18600,33
3René GuderRené GuderMittelfeld19520,26
4Dominic HartmannDominic HartmannMittelfeld19300,16
5Niclas NadjNiclas NadjMittelfeld18200,11
Kevin SchulzKevin SchulzMittelfeld16200,13
7John DethlefsJohn DethlefsSturm5100,2
Nico EmpenNico EmpenSturm3100,33
Tobias FölsterTobias FölsterAbwehr14100,07
Jonah GieselerJonah GieselerSturm14100,07
Patrick HerrmannPatrick HerrmannAbwehr19100,05
Noel KurzbachNoel KurzbachSturm14100,07