Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ante BudimirAnte BudimirSturm16600,38
2Jonathan CalleriJonathan CalleriSturm18400,22
Roberto TorresRoberto TorresMittelfeld22410,18
4Rubén GarcíaRubén GarcíaMittelfeld24310,13
5AdriánAdriánSturm12100,08
Darko BrašanacDarko BrašanacMittelfeld6100,17
David GarcíaDavid GarcíaAbwehr22100,05
MoncayolaMoncayolaMittelfeld23100,04
Facundo RoncagliaFacundo RoncagliaAbwehr15100,07