Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jonathan HerreraJonathan HerreraSturm13410,31
2Jonás AcevedoJonás AcevedoMittelfeld20300,15
Sebastián MedinaSebastián MedinaMittelfeld22300,14
Axel RodríguezAxel RodríguezSturm18300,17
5Marcelo EstigarribiaMarcelo EstigarribiaSturm13200,15
6Francisco ÁlvarezFrancisco ÁlvarezAbwehr12100,08
Nicolás CastroNicolás CastroMittelfeld19100,05
Facundo CobosFacundo CobosAbwehr15100,07
Diego GarcíaDiego GarcíaMittelfeld4100,25
Justo GianiJusto GianiSturm15100,07
Lucas KruspzkyLucas KruspzkyAbwehr16100,06
Raúl LozanoRaúl LozanoAbwehr21100,05
Carlos QuintanaCarlos QuintanaAbwehr13100,08
Alexander SosaAlexander SosaSturm17100,06