Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Odsonne ÉdouardOdsonne ÉdouardSturm261650,62
2Mohamed ElyounoussiMohamed ElyounoussiSturm29800,28
3Albian AjetiAlbian AjetiSturm19600,32
David TurnbullDavid TurnbullMittelfeld26600,23
5Leigh GriffithsLeigh GriffithsSturm18500,28
6Ryan ChristieRyan ChristieMittelfeld29410,14
7Shane DuffyShane DuffyAbwehr18300,17
Patryk KlimalaPatryk KlimalaSturm17300,18
Callum McGregorCallum McGregorMittelfeld33300,09
10James ForrestJames ForrestMittelfeld9200,22
11Kristoffer AjerKristoffer AjerAbwehr31100,03
Nir BittonNir BittonMittelfeld13100,08
Scott BrownScott BrownMittelfeld26100,04
Jeremie FrimpongJeremie FrimpongAbwehr22100,05
Christopher JullienChristopher JullienAbwehr9100,11
Diego LaxaltDiego LaxaltAbwehr17100,06
Olivier NtchamOlivier NtchamMittelfeld14100,07
Tom RogićTom RogićMittelfeld21100,05
Ismaila SoroIsmaila SoroMittelfeld16100,06
Stephen WelshStephen WelshAbwehr11100,09