Datencenter
Polen U20 Herren
Polen
#NameGeburtstag
Torwart
Mikołaj BiegańskiMikołaj BiegańskiWisła KrakówWisła Kraków05.04.2002
Kacper BieszczadKacper BieszczadZagłębie LubinZagłębie Lubin11.09.2002
Xavier DziekonskiXavier DziekonskiJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia Białystok06.10.2003
Gabriel KobylakGabriel KobylakPuszcza NiepołomicePuszcza Niepołomice20.02.2002
Marcel LotkaMarcel LotkaHertha BSC IIHertha BSC II25.05.2001
Cezary MisztaCezary MisztaLegia WarschauLegia Warschau30.10.2001
Kacper TobiaszKacper TobiaszLegia WarschauLegia Warschau04.11.2002
Abwehr
Bartolomiej EizenchartBartolomiej EizenchartResovia RzeszówResovia Rzeszów23.08.2001
Konrad GruszkowskiKonrad GruszkowskiWisła KrakówWisła Kraków27.01.2001
Daniel Hoyo-KowalskiDaniel Hoyo-KowalskiHutnik KrakówHutnik Kraków12.07.2003
Jakub IskraJakub IskraŚląsk WrocławŚląsk Wrocław13.08.2002
Oskar KrzyżakOskar KrzyżakSkra CzęstochowaSkra Częstochowa24.01.2002
Kacper ŁopataKacper ŁopataSouthend UnitedSouthend United27.08.2001
Mateusz MaćkowiakMateusz MaćkowiakOdra OpoleOdra Opole29.05.2001
Dominik MarczukDominik MarczukStal RzeszowStal Rzeszow01.11.2003
Konrad MatuszewskiKonrad MatuszewskiWarta PoznańWarta Poznań04.10.2001
Krystian PalaczKrystian PalaczLech PoznańLech Poznań19.07.2003
Aleksander PaluszekAleksander PaluszekFK PohronieFK Pohronie09.04.2001
Patryk PedaPatryk PedaSPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 Ferrara16.04.2002
Kacper RadkowskiKacper RadkowskiŚląsk WrocławŚląsk Wrocław27.03.2001
Kryspin SzcześniakKryspin SzcześniakGórnik ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna08.01.2001
Maksymilian TkoczMaksymilian TkoczOdra OpoleOdra Opole26.01.2002
Olivier WypartOlivier WypartŚląsk Wrocław IIŚląsk Wrocław II16.01.2001
Mittelfeld
Jan BiegańskiJan BiegańskiLechia GdańskLechia Gdańsk04.12.2002
Szymon CzyżSzymon CzyżWarta PoznańWarta Poznań08.07.2001
Fryderyk GerbowskiFryderyk GerbowskiWisła PłockWisła Płock17.01.2003
Radosław GołębiowskiRadosław GołębiowskiWidzew ŁódźWidzew Łódź24.11.2001
Jakub KałuzińskiJakub KałuzińskiLechia GdańskLechia Gdańsk31.10.2002
Wojciech KamińskiWojciech KamińskiZagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec21.01.2001
Karol KnapKarol KnapKS CracoviaKS Cracovia12.09.2001
Dominik PiłaDominik PiłaChrobry GłogówChrobry Głogów06.05.2001
Maciej ŚliwaMaciej ŚliwaMiedź LegnicaMiedź Legnica22.05.2001
Karol StruskiKarol StruskiJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia Białystok18.01.2001
Ernest TerpiłowskiErnest TerpiłowskiBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza14.09.2001
Sturm
Bartosz GuzdekBartosz GuzdekWidzew ŁódźWidzew Łódź28.07.2002
Olaf KobackiOlaf KobackiArka GdyniaArka Gdynia10.07.2001
Dawid KocyłaDawid KocyłaWisła PłockWisła Płock23.07.2002
Maciej MasMaciej MasSkra CzęstochowaSkra Częstochowa15.05.2001
Jakub MyszorJakub MyszorKS CracoviaKS Cracovia07.06.2002
Arkadiusz PyrkaArkadiusz PyrkaPiast GliwicePiast Gliwice20.09.2002
Maciej RosołekMaciej RosołekArka GdyniaArka Gdynia02.09.2001
Kacper SkibickiKacper SkibickiLegia WarschauLegia Warschau11.10.2001
Filip SzymczakFilip SzymczakGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice06.05.2002
Hubert TurskiHubert TurskiChrobry GłogówChrobry Głogów31.01.2003
Mateusz ŻukowskiMateusz ŻukowskiLechia GdańskLechia Gdańsk23.11.2001
Kacper ZychKacper ZychMFK KarvináMFK Karviná12.05.2002
Trainer
Miłosz StępińskiMiłosz Stępiński12.04.1975