Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Miguel FernandesMiguel FernandesSturm16710,44
2Kasra GhawiluKasra GhawiluAbwehr17610,35
3Simon BrinkmannSimon BrinkmannSturm17500,29
4Marcel AndrijanicMarcel AndrijanicMittelfeld17400,24
Michel HahnMichel HahnAbwehr16430,25
6Julian BennertJulian BennertSturm16300,19
7Gentuar DurmishiGentuar DurmishiMittelfeld18200,11
Mario FredehorstMario FredehorstSturm16200,13
Marcel GottschlingMarcel GottschlingMittelfeld12200,17
10Serhat SidoSerhat SidoMittelfeld6100,17
Ibrahim TeminIbrahim TeminSturm17100,06
Niklas von AschwegeNiklas von AschwegeAbwehr20100,05