Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lars GindorfLars GindorfMittelfeld20600,3
Oktay LeylaOktay LeylaSturm29600,21
3Yannick ScholzYannick ScholzAbwehr35520,14
4Martin DauschMartin DauschMittelfeld22400,18
5Jakob GräserJakob GräserAbwehr35300,09
Pascal MaierPascal MaierMittelfeld26300,12
Dominik Stroh-EngelDominik Stroh-EngelSturm14300,21
Roland WohnlichRoland WohnlichMittelfeld18300,17
9Emirhan BaysalEmirhan BaysalSturm11200,18
Timo HirschleTimo HirschleAbwehr31200,06
David RemigerDavid RemigerAbwehr31200,06
12Hasan AkçakayaHasan AkçakayaMittelfeld12100,08
Nico FundelNico FundelMittelfeld26100,04
Gökalp KılıçGökalp KılıçMittelfeld9100,11