Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SoldadoSoldadoSturm29920,31
2Jorge MolinaJorge MolinaSturm33800,24
3Luis SuárezLuis SuárezSturm27500,19
4KenedyKenedyMittelfeld28400,14
Darwin MachísDarwin MachísSturm32400,13
6GermánGermánAbwehr34300,09
Yangel HerreraYangel HerreraMittelfeld32300,09
PuertasPuertasSturm35300,09
9Domingos QuinaDomingos QuinaMittelfeld8200,25
10Alberto SoroAlberto SoroMittelfeld15100,07
Domingos DuarteDomingos DuarteAbwehr29100,03
Luis MillaLuis MillaMittelfeld16100,06
MontoroMontoroMittelfeld22110,05
QuiniQuiniAbwehr19100,05