Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SoldadoSoldadoSturm21510,24
Luis SuárezLuis SuárezSturm19500,26
3Jorge MolinaJorge MolinaSturm21400,19
4Yangel HerreraYangel HerreraMittelfeld23300,13
KenedyKenedyMittelfeld22300,14
6Domingos QuinaDomingos QuinaMittelfeld4200,5
GermánGermánAbwehr22200,09
Darwin MachísDarwin MachísSturm21200,1
9Alberto SoroAlberto SoroMittelfeld12100,08
Domingos DuarteDomingos DuarteAbwehr23100,04
Luis MillaLuis MillaMittelfeld16100,06
MontoroMontoroMittelfeld14110,07
PuertasPuertasSturm24100,04