Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ondrej DudaOndrej DudaMittelfeld321100,34
2Vedad IbiševićVedad IbiševićSturm281010,36
3Salomon KalouSalomon KalouSturm30830,27
4Marko GrujićMarko GrujićMittelfeld22500,23
5Davie SelkeDavie SelkeSturm30300,1
Valentino LazaroValentino LazaroMittelfeld31300,1
7Mathew LeckieMathew LeckieSturm18200,11
Javairô DilrosunJavairô DilrosunSturm17200,12
Jordan TorunarighaJordan TorunarighaAbwehr14200,14
10Niklas StarkNiklas StarkAbwehr22100,05
Maximilian MittelstädtMaximilian MittelstädtAbwehr25100,04
Marvin PlattenhardtMarvin PlattenhardtAbwehr22100,05