Datencenter

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dodi LukebakioDodi LukebakioSturm13400,31
2Javairô DilrosunJavairô DilrosunSturm10300,3
Marko GrujićMarko GrujićMittelfeld13300,23
Vedad IbiševićVedad IbiševićSturm11300,27
5Vladimír DaridaVladimír DaridaMittelfeld12200,17
6Dedryck BoyataDedryck BoyataAbwehr11100,09
Salomon KalouSalomon KalouSturm5100,2
Maximilian MittelstädtMaximilian MittelstädtAbwehr12100,08
Davie SelkeDavie SelkeSturm14100,07
Marius WolfMarius WolfSturm11100,09