Datencenter

Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Steven N'ZonziSteven N'ZonziFrankreich57918098,75
2Dedryck BoyataDedryck BoyataBelgien3174317798,31
3NachoNachoSpanien28228497,62
4PiquéPiquéSpanien4307931697,15
5Axel WitselAxel WitselBelgien62811029196,56
6Sergio RamosSergio RamosSpanien44441646096,52
7Mousa DembéléMousa DembéléBelgien4102410696,23
8Phil JonesPhil JonesEngland2127513296,21
9John StonesJohn StonesEngland74191743696,10
10Mats HummelsMats HummelsDeutschland29449895,92
11Valon BehramiValon BehramiSchweiz4200920995,69
12Thiago SilvaThiago SilvaBrasilien52551226795,51
13Guillermo VarelaGuillermo VarelaUruguay28348795,40
14MirandaMirandaBrasilien52201123195,24
15Enzo PérezEnzo PérezArgentinien3100510595,24
16Vincent KompanyVincent KompanyBelgien52591327295,22
17Toni KroosToni KroosDeutschland32661628294,33
18BusquetsBusquetsSpanien42651628194,31
19KokeKokeSpanien32471526294,27
20Andreas ChristensenAndreas ChristensenDänemark4148915794,27
21Dani CarvajalDani CarvajalSpanien3130813894,20
22Mark MilliganMark MilliganAustralien32251423994,14
23Marcos RojoMarcos RojoArgentinien3138914793,88
24Raphaël VaraneRaphaël VaraneFrankreich72721829093,79
25Jonas HectorJonas HectorDeutschland27357893,59
26Javier MascheranoJavier MascheranoArgentinien42842130593,11
27Nikola MilenkovićNikola MilenkovićSerbien394710193,07
28Gen ShōjiGen ShōjiJapan31451115692,95
29Jordi AlbaJordi AlbaSpanien43272535292,90
30Kyle WalkerKyle WalkerEngland53242534992,84
31Yerry MinaYerry MinaKolumbien31261013692,65
32Abdullah OtayfAbdullah OtayfSaudi-Arabien32141723192,64
33PaulinhoPaulinhoBrasilien51251013592,59
34Trent SainsburyTrent SainsburyAustralien31581317192,40
35João MoutinhoJoão MoutinhoPortugal36056592,31
36Nicolás OtamendiNicolás OtamendiArgentinien42352025592,16
37Manuel AkanjiManuel AkanjiSchweiz42582228092,14
38Mateo KovačićMateo KovačićKroatien5105911492,11
39Eric DierEric DierEngland61631417792,09
40Harry MaguireHarry MaguireEngland73573138892,01