Datencenter

Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Kyle WalkerKyle WalkerEngland140040100,00
2Jordan VeretoutJordan VeretoutFrankreich131031100,00
3Gerson TorresGerson TorresCosta Rica119019100,00
4Leander DendonckerLeander DendonckerBelgien17017198,59
5Kingsley ComanKingsley ComanFrankreich34114297,62
6Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoFrankreich2164516997,04
7Ismael KonéIsmael KonéKanada26526797,01
8Andreas ChristensenAndreas ChristensenDänemark3226723397,00
9John StonesJohn StonesEngland3271928096,79
10AzpilicuetaAzpilicuetaSpanien18939296,74
11Nico ElvediNico ElvediSchweiz2118412296,72
12Victor NelssonVictor NelssonDänemark15926196,72
13Thiago SilvaThiago SilvaBrasilien2140514596,55
14Axel WitselAxel WitselBelgien2111411596,52
15Nicolás OtamendiNicolás OtamendiArgentinien3235924496,31
16Cristian RomeroCristian RomeroArgentinien3126513196,18
17MarquinhosMarquinhosBrasilien2151615796,18
18Josh SargentJosh SargentUSA32412596,00
19Karim BoudiafKarim BoudiafKatar38749195,60
20Jackson PorozoJackson PorozoEcuador24224495,45
21Aurélien TchouaméniAurélien TchouaméniFrankreich32211123295,26
22Matthijs de LigtMatthijs de LigtNiederlande14024295,24
23Kamil GlikKamil GlikPolen37848295,12
24Declan RiceDeclan RiceEngland3172918195,03
25Rúben DiasRúben DiasPortugal2112611894,92
26Tyler AdamsTyler AdamsUSA3149815794,90
27Antonio RüdigerAntonio RüdigerDeutschland2142815094,67
28Jude BellinghamJude BellinghamEngland3158916794,61
29Frank AnguissaFrank AnguissaKamerun27047494,59
30Aymeric LaporteAymeric LaporteSpanien22271324094,58
31Leandro ParedesLeandro ParedesArgentinien2122712994,57
32Raphaël VaraneRaphaël VaraneFrankreich26947394,52
33RodriRodriSpanien22211323494,44
34Yann SommerYann SommerSchweiz25035394,34
35Mateo KovačićMateo KovačićKroatien28258794,25
36Toby AlderweireldToby AlderweireldBelgien21631017394,22
37Diego GodínDiego GodínUruguay28158694,19
38Simon KjærSimon KjærDänemark14835194,12
39Brenden AaronsonBrenden AaronsonUSA33123393,94
40PedriPedriSpanien2136914593,79