Datencenter

DHB-Pokal

Spielplan

1. Runde
Samstag, 18.08.2018
15:00
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Beendet
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
15:00
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
Beendet
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
Rodgau Nieder-R
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
15:40
Oranienburger HC
Oranienburg
Oranienburger HC
Beendet
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
16:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
16:00
Leichlinger TV
Leichlingen
Leichlinger TV
Beendet
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
16:00
HSG Krefeld
Krefeld
HSG Krefeld
Beendet
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
16:00
Hannover-Burgwedel
Burgwedel
Hannover-Burgwedel
Beendet
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
Eintracht Hildesheim
16:00
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Beendet
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
VfL Pfullingen
16:30
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Beendet
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
VfL Eintracht Hagen
16:30
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Kornwestheim
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Beendet
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
16:55
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Beendet
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
17:00
HSV Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV Hamburg
Beendet
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
17:00
Longericher SC
Longerich
Longericher SC
Beendet
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
ThSV Eisenach
17:00
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Beendet
MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau
Groß-Bieberau
MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau
17:00
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Heilbronn-Hork.
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Beendet
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
Oftersh./Schw.
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
17:30
TSG Haßloch
TSG Haßloch
TSG Haßloch
Beendet
HBW Balingen
Balingen
HBW Balingen
17:30
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
Beendet
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
18:00
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
Beendet
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
n.V.
18:15
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Beendet
TuS Spenge
Spenge
TuS Spenge
18:30
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
Beendet
SG Schalksmühle-Halver
Schalksmühle
SG Schalksmühle-Halver
18:30
HSG Ostsee N/G
Ostsee N/G
HSG Ostsee N/G
Beendet
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
18:30
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Beendet
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
Lübeck Schwart.
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
19:00
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Beendet
Northeimer HC
Northeimer HC
Northeimer HC
19:00
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
Beendet
SG Leutershausen
Leutershausen
SG Leutershausen
19:00
HG Saarlouis
Saarlouis
HG Saarlouis
Beendet
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
19:30
1. VfL Potsdam
VfL Potsdam
1. VfL Potsdam
Beendet
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV
19:30
Mecklenburger Stiere
Schwerin
Mecklenburger Stiere
Beendet
TSV Altenholz
Altenholz
TSV Altenholz
19:30
HC Rhein Vikings
Rhein Vikings
HC Rhein Vikings
Beendet
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
20:00
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Beendet
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Fürstenfeldb.
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
20:00
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Beendet
HSG Konstanz
Konstanz
HSG Konstanz
20:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Beendet
HSG Hanau
HSG Hanau
HSG Hanau
20:00
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Beendet
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
2. Runde
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
12:55
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
VfL Pfullingen
Beendet
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
15:00
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
Beendet
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
15:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Beendet
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
15:00
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Beendet
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
15:30
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
Beendet
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
16:00
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Beendet
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
16:00
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
Beendet
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
16:00
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
ThSV Eisenach
Beendet
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
16:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
17:00
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
Beendet
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
17:00
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
Eintracht Hildesheim
Beendet
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
17:00
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Beendet
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
17:00
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Heilbronn-Hork.
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Beendet
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
17:00
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
Beendet
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV
17:00
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Beendet
TSV Altenholz
Altenholz
TSV Altenholz
17:30
HBW Balingen
Balingen
HBW Balingen
Beendet
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Achtelfinale
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
17:30
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
Beendet
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Dienstag, 16.10.2018
19:00
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Beendet
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
19:30
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Beendet
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
n.V.
20:00
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Beendet
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Mittwoch, 17.10.2018
19:00
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
Beendet
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
19:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Beendet
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
19:30
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
20:00
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
Beendet
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 27.11.2018
19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Dienstag, 18.12.2018
18:00
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Beendet
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
n.V.
19:00
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Beendet
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Mittwoch, 19.12.2018
19:00
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Beendet
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Halbfinale
Samstag, 06.04.2019
15:50
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Beendet
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
18:30
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Finale
Sonntag, 07.04.2019
15:10
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Beendet
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel