Datencenter

DHB-Pokal

Spielplan

1. Runde
Samstag, 17.08.2019
14:00
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
Beendet
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
14:30
DJK BTB Aachen
DJK Aachen
DJK BTB Aachen
Beendet
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Heilbronn-Hork.
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
15:00
TSV Altenholz
Altenholz
TSV Altenholz
Beendet
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
15:00
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Beendet
SG Leutershausen
Leutershausen
SG Leutershausen
16:00
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
Beendet
1. VfL Potsdam
VfL Potsdam
1. VfL Potsdam
16:00
HSG Bergische Panther
Berg. Panther
HSG Bergische Panther
Beendet
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV
16:00
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
HC Empor Rostock
Beendet
Oranienburger HC
Oranienburg
Oranienburger HC
16:00
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Beendet
Northeimer HC
Northeimer HC
Northeimer HC
16:00
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
Beendet
Longericher SC
Longerich
Longericher SC
16:00
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Fürstenfeldb.
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Beendet
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
16:30
HSG Krefeld
Krefeld
HSG Krefeld
Beendet
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
16:30
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Beendet
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
17:00
Mecklenburger Stiere
Schwerin
Mecklenburger Stiere
Beendet
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
Baunatal
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
17:00
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
Beendet
SG Nußloch
Nußloch
SG Nußloch
17:00
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Beendet
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
17:00
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Beendet
HC Rhein Vikings
Rhein Vikings
HC Rhein Vikings
17:00
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
ThSV Eisenach
Beendet
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
17:30
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
Beendet
HSG Konstanz
Konstanz
HSG Konstanz
18:00
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Beendet
SGSH Dragons
SGSH Dragons
SGSH Dragons
18:30
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
Eintracht Hildesheim
Beendet
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
18:30
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
Beendet
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
19:00
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Beendet
ATSV Habenhausen
Habenhausen
ATSV Habenhausen
19:00
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Beendet
HSV Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV Hamburg
19:00
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
Beendet
TuS Spenge
Spenge
TuS Spenge
19:00
HBW Balingen
Balingen
HBW Balingen
Beendet
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
19:00
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Beendet
TGS Pforzheim
TGS Pforzheim
TGS Pforzheim
19:30
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
Beendet
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
Lübeck Schwart.
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
19:30
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Beendet
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
Rodgau Nieder-R
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
19:30
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Beendet
HG Saarlouis
Saarlouis
HG Saarlouis
19:30
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Beendet
TuS KL-Dansenberg
Dansenberg
TuS KL-Dansenberg
20:00
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Beendet
HSG Hanau
HSG Hanau
HSG Hanau
2. Runde
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
14:00
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
HC Empor Rostock
Beendet
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
14:55
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Heilbronn-Hork.
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Beendet
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
15:00
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Beendet
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
15:00
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Beendet
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
15:00
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
Beendet
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
15:00
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
Beendet
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
15:00
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Beendet
HSG Hanau
HSG Hanau
HSG Hanau
16:00
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Beendet
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
16:00
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Beendet
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
16:00
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Beendet
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
VfL Eintracht Hagen
16:00
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
Beendet
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
16:00
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV
Beendet
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
17:00
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
Beendet
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
17:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Beendet
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
Lübeck Schwart.
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
17:00
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Beendet
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
17:00
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
Beendet
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 25.09.2019
20:00
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Dienstag, 01.10.2019
19:00
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
19:00
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Mittwoch, 02.10.2019
19:00
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
19:00
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
19:15
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
20:00
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
17:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf