Datencenter
Gruppe A
Dienstag, 19.10.2021
18:45
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Beendet
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
20:45
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
Beendet
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
20:45
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Beendet
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
Dienstag, 26.10.2021
18:45
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
Beendet
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
20:45
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Beendet
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
20:45
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Beendet
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Dienstag, 16.11.2021
18:45
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
Beendet
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
20:45
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
Beendet
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
20:45
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Beendet
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
Dienstag, 23.11.2021
20:45
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
Beendet
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
20:45
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
Beendet
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Dienstag, 30.11.2021
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
verl.
20:45
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
Beendet
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
20:45
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Beendet
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Dienstag, 07.12.2021
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
verl.
18:45
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
Beendet
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
20:45
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Beendet
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
Dienstag, 14.12.2021
18:45
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Dienstag, 15.02.2022
18:45
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
18:45
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
20:45
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
Dienstag, 22.02.2022
18:45
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
20:45
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
20:45
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Dienstag, 01.03.2022
18:45
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
20:45
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
20:45
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Dienstag, 08.03.2022
18:45
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
18:45
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
20:45
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Füchse BerlinFüchse BerlinBerlinFBE5500158:1292910
2Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla PłockWisla PłockPLO5401151:132198
3FENIX ToulouseFENIX ToulouseToulouseTOU6303174:158166
4Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún4103109:110-12
5Pfadi WinterthurPfadi WinterthurWinterthurWIN4103113:131-182
6HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran PrešovPrešovPRE6105141:186-452