Datencenter

EHF European League

Spielplan

Qualifikationsrunde I Hinspiel
Samstag, 29.08.2020
ASC Potaissa Turda
Potaissa Turda
ASC Potaissa Turda
HRK Gorica
HRK Gorica
HRK Gorica
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
HC Victor
HC Victor
HC Victor
SKA Minsk
SKA Minsk
SKA Minsk
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
Gyöngyösi KK
Gyöngyösi KK
Gyöngyösi KK
RK Butel Skopje
RK Butel
RK Butel Skopje
HC Metalurg Skopje
Metalurg
HC Metalurg Skopje
RK Spačva Vinkovci
Spačva Vinkovci
RK Spačva Vinkovci
Team Tvis Holstebro
TTH Holstebro
Team Tvis Holstebro
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
OIF Arendal
Arendal
OIF Arendal
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
Haslum HK
Haslum
Haslum HK
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Fivers WAT Margareten
Magareten
Fivers WAT Margareten
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
HB Esch
Esch
HB Esch
PAUC Handball
PAUC
PAUC Handball
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
OS Belenenses
Belenenses
OS Belenenses
RK TRIMO Trebnje
Trebnje
RK TRIMO Trebnje
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
RK Dubrava
RK Dubrava
RK Dubrava
Qualifikationsrunde I Rückspiel
Samstag, 05.09.2020
HRK Gorica
HRK Gorica
HRK Gorica
ASC Potaissa Turda
Potaissa Turda
ASC Potaissa Turda
HC Victor
HC Victor
HC Victor
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
SKA Minsk
SKA Minsk
SKA Minsk
RK Butel Skopje
RK Butel
RK Butel Skopje
Gyöngyösi KK
Gyöngyösi KK
Gyöngyösi KK
RK Spačva Vinkovci
Spačva Vinkovci
RK Spačva Vinkovci
HC Metalurg Skopje
Metalurg
HC Metalurg Skopje
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
Team Tvis Holstebro
TTH Holstebro
Team Tvis Holstebro
OIF Arendal
Arendal
OIF Arendal
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
Haslum HK
Haslum
Haslum HK
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
Fivers WAT Margareten
Magareten
Fivers WAT Margareten
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
HB Esch
Esch
HB Esch
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
PAUC Handball
PAUC
PAUC Handball
RK TRIMO Trebnje
Trebnje
RK TRIMO Trebnje
OS Belenenses
Belenenses
OS Belenenses
RK Dubrava
RK Dubrava
RK Dubrava
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern