Datencenter

Champions League

Gruppe B
Samstag, 12.09.2020
16:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
16:00
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
18:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Beendet
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
16:00
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
Beendet
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Samstag, 19.09.2020
16:00
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
Beendet
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
16:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Beendet
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Samstag, 26.09.2020
16:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
16:00
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
16:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Beendet
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
16:00
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
Beendet
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Samstag, 10.10.2020
18:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Beendet
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
verl.
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Samstag, 17.10.2020
18:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Beendet
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
14:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
16:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Beendet
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
16:00
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
Beendet
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
Samstag, 24.10.2020
16:00
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
18:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
16:00
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Samstag, 07.11.2020
16:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
14:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
16:00
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Samstag, 14.11.2020
16:00
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
16:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
16:00
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Samstag, 21.11.2020
18:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Sonntag, 22.11.2020
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
16:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
16:00
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Samstag, 09.01.2021
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Samstag, 16.01.2021
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
Samstag, 23.01.2021
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
Samstag, 06.02.2021
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Samstag, 13.02.2021
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
HC Odense
Odense
HC Odense
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
HC Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA5410141:125169
2HC OdenseHC OdenseOdenseODE5401150:118328
3Györi Audi ETO KCGyöri Audi ETO KCGyöriGYÖ5320165:136298
4Brest Bretagne HandballBrest Bretagne HandballBrest BretagneBBH5221144:127176
5ŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaBuducnostZRK5113119:132-133
6Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB5104136:155-192
7HC Podravka VegetaHC Podravka VegetaPodravka VegetaVEG410399:128-292
8CS Oltchim ValceaCS Oltchim ValceaOltchim Valcea400493:126-330
  • Viertelfinale
  • Achtelfinale