Datencenter
Gruppe A
09.10.2022 / 16:00 Uhr
Beendet
Odense Håndbold
27:31
CSM București
Odense
13:16
CSM București

Odense Håndbold

#NameLandGeburtstag
Torhüter
17Freja HammerFreja HammerDänemarkDänemark17.05.1997
16Althea ReinhardtAlthea ReinhardtDänemarkDänemark01.09.1996
1Martina ThörnMartina ThörnSchwedenSchweden21.02.1991
Rückraum
8Lois AbbinghLois AbbinghNiederlandeNiederlande13.08.1992
68Helena ElverHelena ElverDänemarkDänemark01.03.1998
90Mia Rej FrahmMia Rej FrahmDänemarkDänemark02.02.1990
45Noémi HáfraNoémi HáfraUngarnUngarn05.10.1998
48Dione HousheerDione HousheerNiederlandeNiederlande26.09.1999
32Mie HøjlundMie HøjlundDänemarkDänemark24.10.1997
25Tonje LøsethTonje LøsethNorwegenNorwegen01.01.1991
9Larissa NusserLarissa NusserNiederlandeNiederlande08.02.2000
5Trine PedersenTrine PedersenDänemarkDänemark03.05.1993
Außen
6Freja Cohrt KyndbølFreja Cohrt KyndbølDänemarkDänemark20.01.1994
21Ayaka IkeharaAyaka IkeharaJapanJapan24.09.1990
7Bo van WeteringBo van WeteringNiederlandeNiederlande15.10.1999
31Kelly VollebregtKelly VollebregtNiederlandeNiederlande01.01.1995
Kreisläufer
11Rikke IversenRikke IversenDänemarkDänemark18.05.1993
64Sidsel MejlvangSidsel MejlvangDänemarkDänemark23.12.1990
3Maren Nyland AardahlMaren Nyland AardahlNorwegenNorwegen02.03.1994

CSM București

#NameLandGeburtstag
Torhüter
16Evelina ErikssonEvelina ErikssonSchwedenSchweden20.08.1996
12Marie Skurtveit DavidsenMarie Skurtveit DavidsenNorwegenNorwegen20.08.1993
Rückraum
3Emilie ArntzenEmilie ArntzenNorwegenNorwegen01.01.1994
8Cristina NeaguCristina NeaguRumänienRumänien26.08.1988
17Elizabeth OmoregieElizabeth OmoregieSlowenienSlowenien29.12.1996
9Grâce Zaadi DeunaGrâce Zaadi DeunaFrankreichFrankreich07.07.1993
Außen
6Malin AuneMalin AuneNorwegenNorwegen04.03.1995
21Alexandra DindiliganAlexandra DindiliganRumänienRumänien16.02.1997
Mihaela MihaiMihaela MihaiRumänienRumänien15.12.2004
Kreisläufer
66Ema AlivodićEma AlivodićMontenegroMontenegro28.11.1996
77Crina PinteaCrina PinteaRumänienRumänien03.04.1990