Datencenter
Gruppe A
11.12.2022 / 16:00 Uhr
Beendet
Odense Håndbold
26:22
RK Krim
Odense
15:11
RK Krim

Odense Håndbold

#NameLandGeburtstag
Torhüter
17Freja HammerFreja HammerDänemarkDänemark17.05.1997
16Althea ReinhardtAlthea ReinhardtDänemarkDänemark01.09.1996
1Martina ThörnMartina ThörnSchwedenSchweden21.02.1991
Rückraum
8Lois AbbinghLois AbbinghNiederlandeNiederlande13.08.1992
68Helena ElverHelena ElverDänemarkDänemark01.03.1998
90Mia Rej FrahmMia Rej FrahmDänemarkDänemark02.02.1990
45Noémi HáfraNoémi HáfraUngarnUngarn05.10.1998
48Dione HousheerDione HousheerNiederlandeNiederlande26.09.1999
32Mie HøjlundMie HøjlundDänemarkDänemark24.10.1997
25Tonje LøsethTonje LøsethNorwegenNorwegen01.01.1991
9Larissa NusserLarissa NusserNiederlandeNiederlande08.02.2000
5Trine PedersenTrine PedersenDänemarkDänemark03.05.1993
Außen
6Freja Cohrt KyndbølFreja Cohrt KyndbølDänemarkDänemark20.01.1994
21Ayaka IkeharaAyaka IkeharaJapanJapan24.09.1990
7Bo van WeteringBo van WeteringNiederlandeNiederlande15.10.1999
31Kelly VollebregtKelly VollebregtNiederlandeNiederlande01.01.1995
Kreisläufer
11Rikke IversenRikke IversenDänemarkDänemark18.05.1993
64Sidsel MejlvangSidsel MejlvangDänemarkDänemark23.12.1990
3Maren Nyland AardahlMaren Nyland AardahlNorwegenNorwegen02.03.1994

RK Krim

#NameLandGeburtstag
Torhüter
61Jovana RisovićJovana RisovićSerbienSerbien07.10.1993
Rückraum
25Barbara LazovićBarbara LazovićSlowenienSlowenien04.01.1988
Aleksandra RosiakAleksandra RosiakPolenPolen07.07.1997
5Tjaša StankoTjaša StankoSlowenienSlowenien05.11.1997
20Alja VaragićAlja VaragićSlowenienSlowenien11.12.1990
9Nina ŽabjekNina ŽabjekSlowenienSlowenien04.03.1998
Außen
8Ema AbinaEma AbinaSlowenienSlowenien18.02.1999
4Jovanka RadičevićJovanka RadičevićMontenegroMontenegro23.10.1986
2Sanja RadosavljevićSanja RadosavljevićSerbienSerbien15.01.1994
99Maja SvetikMaja SvetikSlowenienSlowenien09.03.1996
Kreisläufer
15Valentina KlemenčičValentina KlemenčičSlowenienSlowenien05.02.2002
19Nataša LjepojaNataša LjepojaSlowenienSlowenien28.01.1996