Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Samstag, 10.09.2022
16:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Beendet
Odense Håndbold
Odense
Odense Håndbold
18:00
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
Beendet
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
14:00
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Beendet
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
16:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Beendet
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
14:00
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
Beendet
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
14:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Beendet
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
16:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Beendet
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
16:00
Odense Håndbold
Odense
Odense Håndbold
Beendet
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Samstag, 24.09.2022
16:00
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Beendet
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
16:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Beendet
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
18:00
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
Beendet
Odense Håndbold
Odense
Odense Håndbold
Sonntag, 25.09.2022
16:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Beendet
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Sonntag, 09.10.2022
14:00
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
Beendet
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
16:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Beendet
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
16:00
Odense Håndbold
Odense
Odense Håndbold
Beendet
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
16:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Beendet
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Samstag, 15.10.2022
16:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Beendet
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
18:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Beendet
Odense Håndbold
Odense
Odense Håndbold
Sonntag, 16.10.2022
14:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Beendet
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
16:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Beendet
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Samstag, 22.10.2022
16:00
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Beendet
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
18:00
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
Beendet
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Sonntag, 23.10.2022
14:00
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
Beendet
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
16:00
Odense Håndbold
Odense
Odense Håndbold
Beendet
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Samstag, 03.12.2022
16:00
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
Sonntag, 04.12.2022
14:00
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
Odense Håndbold
Odense
Odense Håndbold
16:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
16:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Samstag, 10.12.2022
16:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
18:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
18:00
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Sonntag, 11.12.2022
16:00
Odense Håndbold
Odense
Odense Håndbold
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
Samstag, 17.12.2022
16:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
18:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
Sonntag, 18.12.2022
14:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Odense Håndbold
Odense
Odense Håndbold
16:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
Samstag, 07.01.2023
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Odense Håndbold
Odense
Odense Håndbold
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Samstag, 14.01.2023
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Odense Håndbold
Odense
Odense Håndbold
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Samstag, 21.01.2023
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Odense Håndbold
Odense
Odense Håndbold
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Samstag, 04.02.2023
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Odense Håndbold
Odense
Odense Håndbold
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Samstag, 11.02.2023
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
Odense Håndbold
Odense
Odense Håndbold
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Gruppe B
Samstag, 10.09.2022
16:00
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Beendet
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Beendet
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
16:00
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Beendet
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
16:00
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
Beendet
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
Samstag, 17.09.2022
16:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
18:00
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
Beendet
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
14:00
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
Beendet
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
16:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Beendet
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Samstag, 24.09.2022
18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Beendet
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
18:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Beendet
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
Sonntag, 25.09.2022
14:00
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Beendet
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
16:00
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Beendet
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
Samstag, 08.10.2022
16:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
18:00
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
Beendet
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Sonntag, 09.10.2022
14:00
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
Beendet
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
16:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Beendet
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Samstag, 15.10.2022
16:00
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Beendet
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
Sonntag, 16.10.2022
16:00
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
Beendet
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
16:00
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Beendet
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
Samstag, 22.10.2022
18:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Beendet
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
18:00
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
Beendet
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Sonntag, 23.10.2022
14:00
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Beendet
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
14:00
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
Beendet
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
Samstag, 03.12.2022
16:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
18:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
18:00
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Samstag, 10.12.2022
16:00
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
18:00
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Sonntag, 11.12.2022
14:00
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
16:00
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Samstag, 17.12.2022
18:00
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
18:00
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Sonntag, 18.12.2022
16:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
Samstag, 07.01.2023
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Samstag, 14.01.2023
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Samstag, 21.01.2023
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Samstag, 04.02.2023
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Samstag, 11.02.2023
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
Storhamar Handball
Metz Handball
Metz
Metz Handball
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK