Datencenter
13. Spieltag
Freitag, 26.11.2021
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Beendet
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
19:15
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
Beendet
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
VfL Eintracht Hagen
19:30
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
Beendet
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
Lübeck-Schwart.
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
19:30
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Beendet
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
Samstag, 27.11.2021
17:00
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
ThSV Eisenach
19:00
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
19:30
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
19:30
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
19:30
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
verl.
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
19:30
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
HC Empor Rostock

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL GummersbachVfL GummersbachGummersbachGUM121002384:3206420:4
2VfL Eintracht HagenVfL Eintracht HagenHagenHAG13832405:3733219:7
3HSG Nordhorn-LingenHSG Nordhorn-LingenNordhorn-LingenNHL12903341:3152618:6
4TV 05/07 HüttenbergTV 05/07 HüttenbergHüttenbergTVH12813368:3383017:7
5ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV Hamm-WestfalenASV HammASV12723347:3262116:8
6HC Empor RostockHC Empor RostockRostockROS11614307:298913:9
7TuSEM EssenTuSEM EssenTuSEM EssenESS12615324:327-313:11
8Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006DessauDES10523297:290712:8
9VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVfL Lübeck-SchwartauLübeck-Schwart.SWA12606324:330-612:12
10Die Eulen LudwigshafenDie Eulen LudwigshafenLudwigshafenLUD9423264:2541010:8
11SG BBM BietigheimSG BBM BietigheimBietigheimSGB12426344:337710:14
12TV EmsdettenTV EmsdettenTV EmsdettenTVE12426310:319-910:14
13HC Elbflorenz DresdenHC Elbflorenz DresdenElbflo. DresdenELB11335308:312-49:13
14HSC 2000 CoburgHSC 2000 CoburgCoburgCOB10406272:281-98:12
15DJK Rimpar WölfeDJK Rimpar WölfeDJK RimparRIM12408308:346-388:16
16EHV AueEHV AueEHV AueAUE12327327:368-418:16
17TV GroßwallstadtTV GroßwallstadtGroßwallstadtTVG10316285:297-127:13
18ThSV EisenachThSV EisenachEisenachEIS9306249:266-176:12
19TSV Bayer DormagenTSV Bayer DormagenDormagenDOR10217228:261-335:15
20TuS FerndorfTuS FerndorfFerndorfFER11119278:312-343:19
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg