Datencenter
Gruppe B
Mittwoch, 12.09.2018
18:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
17:00
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Beendet
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
19:00
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Beendet
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
20:00
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Beendet
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Mittwoch, 19.09.2018
19:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Beendet
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
16:50
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
19:00
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Beendet
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Samstag, 29.09.2018
20:00
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Sonntag, 30.09.2018
17:00
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Beendet
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
17:00
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Beendet
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Beendet
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Mittwoch, 03.10.2018
19:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Samstag, 06.10.2018
17:30
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
17:30
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Beendet
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Sonntag, 07.10.2018
16:50
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
Beendet
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Sonntag, 14.10.2018
16:50
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
17:00
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Beendet
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Beendet
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
19:00
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Beendet
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Samstag, 03.11.2018
17:30
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Beendet
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Sonntag, 04.11.2018
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
17:00
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
18:15
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Beendet
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
Samstag, 10.11.2018
17:30
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
20:00
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Beendet
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Sonntag, 11.11.2018
16:50
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
Beendet
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Beendet
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Mittwoch, 14.11.2018
18:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Sonntag, 18.11.2018
17:00
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
17:00
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Beendet
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
17:00
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Beendet
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Samstag, 24.11.2018
17:30
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
19:15
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Beendet
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Sonntag, 25.11.2018
16:50
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
Beendet
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Beendet
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Mittwoch, 28.11.2018
19:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Beendet
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Samstag, 01.12.2018
17:00
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
17:30
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
Sonntag, 02.12.2018
17:00
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Beendet
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Mittwoch, 06.02.2019
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Sonntag, 10.02.2019
17:00
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
17:00
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Mittwoch, 13.02.2019
19:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Sonntag, 17.02.2019
16:50
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
16:50
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17:00
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
19:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
Samstag, 23.02.2019
17:30
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Sonntag, 24.02.2019
17:00
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17:00
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
18:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
Mittwoch, 27.02.2019
19:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
Sonntag, 03.03.2019
16:50
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
17:00
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis HandballPSG10901320:2695118
2SC Pick SzegedSC Pick SzegedPick SzegedSCP10712300:2851515
3SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-HSGF10505274:266810
4HBC NantesHBC NantesNantesNAN10334298:286129
5HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebZAg10325252:278-268
6HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhyeZAP10316298:302-47
7RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK CeljeCPL10316262:289-277
8Skjern HåndboldSkjern HåndboldSkjernSKJ10226279:308-296
  • Viertelfinale
  • Achtelfinale