Datencenter
Gruppe A
Mittwoch, 14.09.2022
20:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Beendet
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Donnerstag, 15.09.2022
18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
Beendet
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
18:45
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
20:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Mittwoch, 21.09.2022
20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
Donnerstag, 22.09.2022
18:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Beendet
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
20:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Beendet
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022
18:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
18:45
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
Beendet
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
20:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Donnerstag, 29.09.2022
18:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
Beendet
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Mittwoch, 05.10.2022
18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
Donnerstag, 06.10.2022
18:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Mittwoch, 26.10.2022
18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
18:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
Donnerstag, 27.10.2022
18:45
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Mittwoch, 02.11.2022
18:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
Donnerstag, 03.11.2022
18:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Mittwoch, 23.11.2022
20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Donnerstag, 24.11.2022
18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
18:45
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
20:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Mittwoch, 30.11.2022
20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
20:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
Donnerstag, 01.12.2022
18:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Mittwoch, 07.12.2022
20:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Donnerstag, 08.12.2022
18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
18:45
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Mittwoch, 14.12.2022
20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Donnerstag, 15.12.2022
18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
18:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
20:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Mittwoch, 08.02.2023
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
Mittwoch, 22.02.2023
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Mittwoch, 01.03.2023
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Telekom Veszprém HCTelekom Veszprém HCVeszprémKCV3300104:92126
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis HandballPSG3201100:9194
3SC MagdeburgSC MagdeburgMagdeburgSCM320187:8254
4Orlen Wisła PłockOrlen Wisła PłockWisła PłockPLO320191:8744
5GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg311196:9603
6RK ZagrebRK ZagrebRK ZagrebZAG310281:89-82
7Dinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiDin. BucureștiDIN301296:101-51
8FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP300374:91-170
  • Viertelfinale
  • Achtelfinale