Datencenter
Gruppe B
Samstag, 14.09.2019
17:15
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Beendet
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
19:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
17:00
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Samstag, 21.09.2019
17:30
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Beendet
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
17:30
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Beendet
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
17:00
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
20:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Mittwoch, 25.09.2019
19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Samstag, 28.09.2019
20:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Sonntag, 29.09.2019
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
19:00
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Mittwoch, 09.10.2019
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
17:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Samstag, 12.10.2019
17:30
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Sonntag, 13.10.2019
15:00
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Mittwoch, 16.10.2019
17:00
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
17:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
17:00
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
17:00
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Mittwoch, 30.10.2019
17:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
17:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
17:00
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Mittwoch, 06.11.2019
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
17:00
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
17:00
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
17:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Mittwoch, 13.11.2019
17:00
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
17:00
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
17:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
17:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Mittwoch, 20.11.2019
17:00
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
17:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
17:00
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
17:00
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Mittwoch, 27.11.2019
17:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
17:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
17:00
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Mittwoch, 05.02.2020
17:00
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
17:00
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
17:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
17:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Mittwoch, 12.02.2020
17:00
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
17:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
17:00
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
17:00
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Mittwoch, 19.02.2020
17:00
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
17:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
17:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Mittwoch, 26.02.2020
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
17:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
17:00
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
17:00
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeRK VardarRKV220065:5874
2KS KielceKS KielceKS KielceKSV211063:5673
3THW KielTHW KielTHW KielTHW211067:6163
4KC VeszprémKC VeszprémVeszprémKCV210171:6562
5Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HBMHB210158:5802
6FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP210154:57-32
7Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC MeshkovBrest MeshkovBRE200250:54-40
8HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhyeZAP200254:73-190