Datencenter
Gruppe B
Samstag, 14.09.2019
17:15
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Beendet
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
19:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
17:00
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Samstag, 21.09.2019
17:30
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Beendet
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
17:30
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Beendet
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
17:00
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
20:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Mittwoch, 25.09.2019
19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Samstag, 28.09.2019
20:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Sonntag, 29.09.2019
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Beendet
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
19:00
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Beendet
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Samstag, 12.10.2019
17:30
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Beendet
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
18:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Beendet
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
18:30
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Sonntag, 13.10.2019
15:00
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Samstag, 19.10.2019
16:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
17:00
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Beendet
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
17:15
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Beendet
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
17:30
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Beendet
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Samstag, 02.11.2019
15:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Beendet
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
19:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Sonntag, 03.11.2019
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Beendet
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
17:00
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Beendet
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Samstag, 09.11.2019
17:30
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Beendet
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
17:30
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Beendet
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Sonntag, 10.11.2019
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Beendet
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Mittwoch, 13.11.2019
20:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Samstag, 16.11.2019
17:30
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Beendet
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
18:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Beendet
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Sonntag, 17.11.2019
19:00
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Mittwoch, 20.11.2019
19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Samstag, 23.11.2019
17:15
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
17:30
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Beendet
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
17:30
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Beendet
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Mittwoch, 27.11.2019
18:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Samstag, 30.11.2019
15:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Beendet
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
17:30
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Beendet
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Sonntag, 01.12.2019
17:00
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Beendet
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Mittwoch, 05.02.2020
19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Samstag, 08.02.2020
16:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
17:15
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Sonntag, 09.02.2020
17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Mittwoch, 12.02.2020
19:00
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Samstag, 15.02.2020
15:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
17:15
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
17:30
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Donnerstag, 20.02.2020
18:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Samstag, 22.02.2020
16:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
17:30
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Sonntag, 23.02.2020
17:00
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Samstag, 29.02.2020
17:30
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
17:30
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
17:30
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
18:00
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1THW KielTHW KielTHW KielTHW10721314:2823216
2KC VeszprémKC VeszprémVeszprémKCV10703333:2884514
3KS KielceKS KielceKS KielceKSV10523302:2831912
4Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HBMHB10514277:274311
5FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP10424286:295-910
6Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeRK VardarRKV10415286:321-359
7HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhyeZAP10127297:323-264
8Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC MeshkovBrest MeshkovBRE10208274:303-294
  • Viertelfinale
  • Achtelfinale