Datencenter

EM Qualifikation

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Freitag, 11.01.2019
17:00
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Beendet
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
20:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Beendet
Irland
Irland
Irland
Samstag, 12.01.2019
15:00
Irland
Irland
Irland
Beendet
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
18:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Sonntag, 13.01.2019
14:00
Irland
Irland
Irland
Beendet
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
17:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Beendet
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Gruppe B
Freitag, 11.01.2019
17:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Beendet
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
19:30
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Beendet
Malta
Malta
Malta
Samstag, 12.01.2019
16:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
18:30
Malta
Malta
Malta
Beendet
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Sonntag, 13.01.2019
14:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Beendet
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
16:30
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
Malta
Malta
Malta
Relegation Hinspiel
Mittwoch, 15.01.2020
20:10
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Donnerstag, 16.01.2020
16:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
19:30
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Beendet
Estland
Estland
Estland
Relegation Rückspiel
Sonntag, 19.01.2020
12:45
Estland
Estland
Estland
Beendet
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
15:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
16:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Beendet
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Gruppe 1
Dienstag, 05.01.2021
17:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Samstag, 09.01.2021
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Wert.
19:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Mittwoch, 13.01.2021
17:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Samstag, 16.01.2021
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Wert.
Dienstag, 09.03.2021
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Wert.
Mittwoch, 10.03.2021
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Beendet
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Wert.
Dienstag, 27.04.2021
19:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Donnerstag, 29.04.2021
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Wert.
14:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Beendet
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Wert.
18:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Gruppe 2
Mittwoch, 04.11.2020
20:25
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Estland
Estland
Estland
Donnerstag, 05.11.2020
16:15
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
15:15
Estland
Estland
Estland
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Mittwoch, 06.01.2021
13:45
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
18:30
Estland
Estland
Estland
Beendet
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Sonntag, 10.01.2021
18:10
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
20:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Beendet
Estland
Estland
Estland
Sonntag, 14.03.2021
17:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Beendet
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Donnerstag, 29.04.2021
16:10
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
18:30
Estland
Estland
Estland
Beendet
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
18:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Estland
Estland
Estland
18:00
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Gruppe 3
Donnerstag, 05.11.2020
16:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
Samstag, 07.11.2020
13:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Mittwoch, 10.03.2021
16:30
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Beendet
Färöer
Faröer
Faröer Inseln
17:30
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Freitag, 12.03.2021
20:15
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Färöer
Faröer
Faröer Inseln
Sonntag, 14.03.2021
19:00
Faröer Inseln
Faröer
Färöer
Beendet
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
20:15
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
Mittwoch, 28.04.2021
17:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
18:30
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Färöer
Faröer
Faröer Inseln
Freitag, 30.04.2021
20:45
Faröer Inseln
Faröer
Färöer
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
18:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
18:00
Faröer Inseln
Faröer
Färöer
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
Gruppe 4
Mittwoch, 04.11.2020
20:30
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Israel
Israel
Israel
20:45
Island
Island
Island
Beendet
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
15:00
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Beendet
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Mittwoch, 06.01.2021
20:30
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Island
Island
Island
Sonntag, 10.01.2021
17:00
Island
Island
Island
Beendet
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Sonntag, 14.03.2021
15:00
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Beendet
Israel
Israel
Israel
Montag, 26.04.2021
20:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
Beendet
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Dienstag, 27.04.2021
19:30
Israel
Israel
Israel
Beendet
Island
Island
Island
Donnerstag, 29.04.2021
18:00
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Beendet
Island
Island
Island
19:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
Beendet
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
18:00
Island
Island
Island
Beendet
Israel
Israel
Israel
18:00
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Gruppe 5
Mittwoch, 04.11.2020
20:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Mittwoch, 06.01.2021
17:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
18:15
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Samstag, 09.01.2021
20:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Sonntag, 10.01.2021
20:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Dienstag, 09.03.2021
20:10
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
Sonntag, 14.03.2021
18:15
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Dienstag, 27.04.2021
18:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Donnerstag, 29.04.2021
18:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
20:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
18:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
18:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Polen
Polen
Polen
Gruppe 6
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
18:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Dienstag, 05.01.2021
15:30
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Beendet
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Donnerstag, 07.01.2021
20:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Freitag, 08.01.2021
18:15
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Sonntag, 10.01.2021
14:10
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
Mittwoch, 10.03.2021
16:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
Samstag, 13.03.2021
14:10
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Mittwoch, 28.04.2021
18:40
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Donnerstag, 29.04.2021
18:15
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
19:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
18:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Italien
Italien
Italien
18:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Beendet
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Gruppe 7
Mittwoch, 04.11.2020
20:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Donnerstag, 05.11.2020
20:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Samstag, 07.11.2020
16:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
18:30
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Donnerstag, 11.03.2021
17:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
20:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Sonntag, 14.03.2021
14:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
16:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Mittwoch, 28.04.2021
17:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
18:30
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
18:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
18:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Beendet
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Gruppe 8
Mittwoch, 04.11.2020
20:30
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Donnerstag, 05.11.2020
18:10
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
17:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Beendet
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
17:25
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Beendet
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Dienstag, 09.03.2021
18:05
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Mittwoch, 10.03.2021
19:30
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Beendet
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Sonntag, 14.03.2021
17:00
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Beendet
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Mittwoch, 28.04.2021
17:00
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Beendet
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
19:30
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Beendet
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Freitag, 30.04.2021
18:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
18:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
18:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien