Datencenter

EM Qualifikation

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Freitag, 11.01.2019
17:00
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Beendet
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
20:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Beendet
Irland
Irland
Irland
Samstag, 12.01.2019
15:00
Irland
Irland
Irland
Beendet
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
18:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Sonntag, 13.01.2019
14:00
Irland
Irland
Irland
Beendet
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
17:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Beendet
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Gruppe B
Freitag, 11.01.2019
17:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Beendet
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
19:30
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Beendet
Malta
Malta
Malta
Samstag, 12.01.2019
16:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
18:30
Malta
Malta
Malta
Beendet
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Sonntag, 13.01.2019
14:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Beendet
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
16:30
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
Malta
Malta
Malta
Relegation Hinspiel
Mittwoch, 15.01.2020
20:10
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Donnerstag, 16.01.2020
16:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
19:30
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Beendet
Estland
Estland
Estland
Relegation Rückspiel
Sonntag, 19.01.2020
12:45
Estland
Estland
Estland
Beendet
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
15:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
16:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Beendet
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Gruppe 1
Mittwoch, 04.11.2020
18:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
verl.
Donnerstag, 05.11.2020
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
verl.
Samstag, 07.11.2020
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
verl.
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
verl.
Dienstag, 05.01.2021
18:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Samstag, 09.01.2021
19:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Mittwoch, 10.03.2021
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Samstag, 13.03.2021
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Mittwoch, 28.04.2021
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
16:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
16:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Gruppe 2
Mittwoch, 04.11.2020
20:25
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Estland
Estland
Estland
Donnerstag, 05.11.2020
16:15
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
15:15
Estland
Estland
Estland
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
20:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
verl.
Mittwoch, 06.01.2021
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Sonntag, 10.01.2021
18:10
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Mittwoch, 10.03.2021
Estland
Estland
Estland
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Samstag, 13.03.2021
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Estland
Estland
Estland
Mittwoch, 28.04.2021
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Estland
Estland
Estland
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
16:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Estland
Estland
Estland
16:00
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Gruppe 3
Mittwoch, 04.11.2020
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Färöer
Faröer
Faröer Inseln
verl.
Donnerstag, 05.11.2020
16:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Beendet
Russland
Russland
Russland
Samstag, 07.11.2020
Faröer Inseln
Faröer
Färöer
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
verl.
13:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Mittwoch, 10.03.2021
Russland
Russland
Russland
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Faröer Inseln
Faröer
Färöer
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Samstag, 13.03.2021
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Russland
Russland
Russland
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Färöer
Faröer
Faröer Inseln
Mittwoch, 28.04.2021
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Russland
Russland
Russland
Färöer
Faröer
Faröer Inseln
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Faröer Inseln
Faröer
Färöer
Russland
Russland
Russland
Gruppe 4
Mittwoch, 04.11.2020
20:30
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Israel
Israel
Israel
20:45
Island
Island
Island
Beendet
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Samstag, 07.11.2020
Island
Island
Island
Israel
Israel
Israel
verl.
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
15:00
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Beendet
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Mittwoch, 06.01.2021
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Island
Island
Island
Samstag, 09.01.2021
Island
Island
Island
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Mittwoch, 10.03.2021
Israel
Israel
Israel
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Samstag, 13.03.2021
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Israel
Israel
Israel
Mittwoch, 28.04.2021
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Island
Island
Island
Israel
Israel
Israel
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
17:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
Island
Island
Island
17:00
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Gruppe 5
Mittwoch, 04.11.2020
20:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Donnerstag, 05.11.2020
19:15
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Polen
Polen
Polen
verl.
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
Polen
Polen
Polen
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
verl.
17:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
verl.
Mittwoch, 06.01.2021
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Sonntag, 10.01.2021
20:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Mittwoch, 10.03.2021
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Polen
Polen
Polen
Samstag, 13.03.2021
Polen
Polen
Polen
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Mittwoch, 28.04.2021
Polen
Polen
Polen
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
16:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
16:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Polen
Polen
Polen
Gruppe 6
Mittwoch, 04.11.2020
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
verl.
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Italien
Italien
Italien
verl.
Samstag, 07.11.2020
14:10
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
verl.
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
18:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Dienstag, 05.01.2021
15:30
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Samstag, 09.01.2021
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Mittwoch, 10.03.2021
Italien
Italien
Italien
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Samstag, 13.03.2021
14:10
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Italien
Italien
Italien
Mittwoch, 28.04.2021
Italien
Italien
Italien
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
18:40
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
16:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Italien
Italien
Italien
16:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Gruppe 7
Mittwoch, 04.11.2020
20:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Donnerstag, 05.11.2020
20:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Samstag, 07.11.2020
16:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
18:30
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Mittwoch, 10.03.2021
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Samstag, 13.03.2021
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Mittwoch, 28.04.2021
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
16:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
16:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Gruppe 8
Mittwoch, 04.11.2020
20:30
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Donnerstag, 05.11.2020
18:10
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
17:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Beendet
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
17:25
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Beendet
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Mittwoch, 06.01.2021
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Samstag, 09.01.2021
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Mittwoch, 10.03.2021
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Samstag, 13.03.2021
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Mittwoch, 28.04.2021
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
16:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
16:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien