Datencenter

Ski Langlauf

Weltmeisterschaft

  • 5km Freistil Qualifikation
    24.02.2021 09:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.02.2021 11:30
  • 2x7.5km Skiathlon
    27.02.2021 11:45
  • 10km Freistil
    02.03.2021 13:15
  • 30km Massenstart klassisch
    06.03.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Baiba Bendika
    Baiba Bendika
    Bendika
    Lettland
    Lettland
    11:48.30m
  • 2
    Karen Chanloung
    Karen Chanloung
    Chanloung
    Thailand
    Thailand
    +24.30s
  • 3
    Katja Galstyan
    Katja Galstyan
    Galstyan
    Armenien
    Armenien
    +1:05.90m
  • 1
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 2
    Thailand
    Karen Chanloung
  • 3
    Armenien
    Katja Galstyan
  • 4
    Brasilien
    Jaqueline Mourão
  • 5
    Island
    Gígja Björnsdóttir
  • 6
    Kroatien
    Nika Jagečić
  • 7
    Lettland
    Kitija Auzina
  • 8
    Iran
    Sahel Tir
  • 9
    Argentinien
    Maria Cecilia Dominguez
  • 10
    Lettland
    Samanta Krampe
  • 11
    Ungarn
    Sara Ponya
  • 12
    Litauen
    Ieva Dainyte
  • 13
    Griechenland
    Ioanna Kotsalou
  • 14
    Mongolei
    Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa
  • 15
    Lettland
    Estere Volfa
  • 16
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Sara Plakalovic
  • 17
    Brasilien
    Mirlene Picin
  • 18
    Nordmazedonien
    Ana Cvetanovska
  • 19
    Litauen
    Egle Savickaite
  • 20
    Griechenland
    Konstantina Charalampidou
  • 21
    Brasilien
    Bruna Moura
  • 22
    Serbien
    Dženana Hodžić
  • 23
    Bulgarien
    Kalina Nedyalkova
  • 24
    Iran
    Samaneh Beirami Baher
  • 25
    Montenegro
    Marija Bulatovic
  • 26
    Nordmazedonien
    Mihaela Danoska
  • 27
    Mongolei
    Nomin-Erdene Barsnyam
  • 28
    Griechenland
    Eleni Ioannou
  • 29
    Litauen
    Emilija Bucyte
  • 30
    Mongolei
    Nomunaa Bolortsetseg
  • 31
    Litauen
    Gabija Bucyte
  • 32
    Armenien
    Anna Mkhitaryan
  • 33
    Iran
    Farzaneh Rezasoltani
  • 34
    Iran
    Zahra Savehshemshaki
  • 35
    Chile
    Natalia Ayala
  • 36
    Kolumbien
    Fiorella D Croz Brusatin
  • 37
    Nordmazedonien
    Evgenija Zdravevska
  • 38
    Serbien
    Andrea Markovic
  • 39
    Mexiko
    Regina Martinez Lorenzo
  • 40
    Portugal
    Angelika Da Silva
  • 41
    Libanon
    Nour Keirouz
  • 42
    Libanon
    Huguette Fakhry
  • 43
    Libanon
    Raquel Sukkar

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika11:48.30m
2Karen ChanloungThailandKaren Chanloung+24.30s
3Katja GalstyanArmenienKatja Galstyan+1:05.90m
4Jaqueline MourãoBrasilienJaqueline Mourão+1:08.10m
5Gígja BjörnsdóttirIslandGígja Björnsdóttir+1:51.30m
6Nika JagečićKroatienNika Jagečić+1:51.50m
7Kitija AuzinaLettlandKitija Auzina+2:00.20m
8Sahel TirIranSahel Tir+2:19.90m
9Maria Cecilia DominguezArgentinienMaria Cecilia Dominguez+2:34.30m
10Samanta KrampeLettlandSamanta Krampe+2:37.70m
11Sara PonyaUngarnSara Ponya+2:38.20m
12Ieva DainyteLitauenIeva Dainyte+2:39.60m
13Ioanna KotsalouGriechenlandIoanna Kotsalou+2:40.50m
14Enkhtuul AriunsanaaMongoleiEnkhtuul Ariunsanaa+2:42.30m
15Estere VolfaLettlandEstere Volfa+2:45.80m
16Sara PlakalovicBosnien-HerzegowinaSara Plakalovic+2:45.90m
17Mirlene PicinBrasilienMirlene Picin+2:47.90m
18Ana CvetanovskaNordmazedonienAna Cvetanovska+2:50.70m
19Egle SavickaiteLitauenEgle Savickaite+3:02.40m
20Konstantina CharalampidouGriechenlandKonstantina Charalampidou+3:27.10m
21Bruna MouraBrasilienBruna Moura+3:38.50m
22Dženana HodžićSerbienDženana Hodžić+3:38.60m
23Kalina NedyalkovaBulgarienKalina Nedyalkova+3:40.10m
24Samaneh Beirami BaherIranSamaneh Beirami Baher+3:49.00m
25Marija BulatovicMontenegroMarija Bulatovic+3:52.70m
26Mihaela DanoskaNordmazedonienMihaela Danoska+4:01.10m
27Nomin-Erdene BarsnyamMongoleiNomin-Erdene Barsnyam+4:06.30m
28Eleni IoannouGriechenlandEleni Ioannou+4:30.70m
29Emilija BucyteLitauenEmilija Bucyte+4:39.90m
30Nomunaa BolortsetsegMongoleiNomunaa Bolortsetseg+5:03.20m
31Gabija BucyteLitauenGabija Bucyte+5:15.20m
32Anna MkhitaryanArmenienAnna Mkhitaryan+5:41.70m
33Farzaneh RezasoltaniIranFarzaneh Rezasoltani+5:59.30m
34Zahra SavehshemshakiIranZahra Savehshemshaki+6:51.20m
35Natalia AyalaChileNatalia Ayala+7:05.10m
36Fiorella D Croz BrusatinKolumbienFiorella D Croz Brusatin+7:08.30m
37Evgenija ZdravevskaNordmazedonienEvgenija Zdravevska+7:10.00m
38Andrea MarkovicSerbienAndrea Markovic+7:28.40m
39Regina Martinez LorenzoMexikoRegina Martinez Lorenzo+7:50.30m
40Angelika Da SilvaPortugalAngelika Da Silva+8:05.80m
41Nour KeirouzLibanonNour Keirouz+10:18.90m
42Huguette FakhryLibanonHuguette Fakhry+12:28.60m
43Raquel SukkarLibanonRaquel Sukkar+21:52.40m