Datencenter

Ski Langlauf

Engadin

  • 15km Massenstart klassisch
    13.03.2021 11:40
  • 50km Verfolgung Freistil
    14.03.2021 10:35
  • 1
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
    Krüger
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    2:10:41.40h
  • 2
    Hans Christer Holund
    Hans Christer Holund
    Holund
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1.20s
  • 3
    Jens Burman
    Jens Burman
    Burman
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +3.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 3
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 6
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 9
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 10
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Jon Rolf Skamo Hope
  • 13
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Daniel Stock
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Harald Oestberg Amundsen
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 19
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 20
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 21
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 22
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 23
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 24
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 25
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 26
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 27
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 28
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 29
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 31
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 31
    Russland
    Ilia Semikov
  • 33
    Kanada
    Russell Kennedy
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 36
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 38
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 39
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 40
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Ueli Schnider
  • 42
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 43
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 44
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 47
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 48
    Großbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Cédric Steiner
  • 50
    Deutschland
    Sebastian Eisenlauer
  • 51
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 52
    Italien
    Stefano Gardener
  • 53
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 54
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 55
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 56
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 57
    Kanada
    Remi Drolet
  • 58
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • 59
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 60
    Schweiz
    Livio Bieler
  • 61
    Frankreich
    Valentin Chauvin
  • 62
    Russland
    Ilia Poroshkin
  • 63
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 64
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 65
    Großbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 66
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 67
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 68
    Kanada
    Graham Ritchie
  • 69
    USA
    Johnny Hagenbuch
  • 70
    Großbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 71
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 72
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 73
    Australien
    Phillip Bellingham
  • 74
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 75
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 76
    Südkorea
    Eun-ho Kim
  • 77
    Südkorea
    Jongwon Jeong
  • 78
    Thailand
    Mark Chanloung
  • 79
    Südkorea
    Min-Woo Kim
  • 80
    Brasilien
    Manex Silva
  • 81
    Brasilien
    Steve Hiestand
  • 82
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Simen Hegstad KrügerNorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger2:10:41.40h
2Hans Christer HolundNorwegenHans Christer Holund+1.20s
3Jens BurmanSchwedenJens Burman+3.00s
4Johannes Høsflot KlæboNorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+13.00s
5Pål GolbergNorwegenPål Golberg+14.70s
6Alexander BolshunovRusslandAlexander Bolshunov+17.70s
7Martin Løwstrøm NyengetNorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+19.10s
8Erik ValnesNorwegenErik Valnes+21.50s
9Dario ColognaSchweizDario Cologna+24.90s
10Oskar SvenssonSchwedenOskar Svensson+33.10s
11Lucas BöglDeutschlandLucas Bögl+35.40s
12Jon Rolf Skamo HopeNorwegenJon Rolf Skamo Hope+40.30s
13Ivan YakimushkinRusslandIvan Yakimushkin+51.10s
14Daniel StockNorwegenDaniel Stock+52.60s
15Harald Oestberg AmundsenNorwegenHarald Oestberg Amundsen+59.60s
16Adrien BackscheiderFrankreichAdrien Backscheider+1:00.20m
17Jonas DoblerDeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:03.10m
18Jules LapierreFrankreichJules Lapierre+1:09.60m
19Alexey ChervotkinRusslandAlexey Chervotkin+1:20.70m
20Gus SchumacherUSAGus Schumacher+1:23.00m
21Michal NovákTschechienMichal Novák+1:30.70m
22Iivo NiskanenFinnlandIivo Niskanen+1:34.80m
23William PoromaaSchwedenWilliam Poromaa+1:42.80m
24Perttu HyvärinenFinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:43.00m
25Scott PattersonUSAScott Patterson+1:46.70m
26David NorrisKanadaDavid Norris+1:59.10m
27Artem MaltsevRusslandArtem Maltsev+2:02.10m
28Giandomenico SalvadoriItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+2:06.30m
29Antoine CyrKanadaAntoine Cyr+2:14.70m
30Clément ParisseFrankreichClément Parisse+2:24.30m
31Federico PellegrinoItalienFederico Pellegrino+2:53.10m
31Ilia SemikovRusslandIlia Semikov+2:53.10m
33Russell KennedyKanadaRussell Kennedy+3:02.20m
34Jean-Marc GaillardFrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+3:05.70m
35Maurice ManificatFrankreichMaurice Manificat+3:27.60m
36Ristomatti HakolaFinnlandRistomatti Hakola+3:32.30m
37Jason RüeschSchweizJason Rüesch+3:37.50m
38Johan HäggströmSchwedenJohan Häggström+3:40.20m
39Thomas Hjalmar Maloney WestgårdIrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+3:41.40m
40Björn SandströmSchwedenBjörn Sandström+3:51.20m
41Ueli SchniderSchweizUeli Schnider+3:52.80m
42Ireneu EsteveAndorraIreneu Esteve+3:57.10m
43Candide PralongSchweizCandide Pralong+4:04.50m
44Jonas BaumannSchweizJonas Baumann+4:15.70m
45Hugo LapalusFrankreichHugo Lapalus+4:49.30m
46Beda KleeSchweizBeda Klee+5:01.50m
47Ben OgdenUSABen Ogden+5:23.50m
48Andrew MusgraveGroßbritannienAndrew Musgrave+5:42.00m
49Cédric SteinerSchweizCédric Steiner+5:45.70m
50Sebastian EisenlauerDeutschlandSebastian Eisenlauer+5:46.60m
51Francesco De FabianiItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+5:56.50m
52Stefano GardenerItalienStefano Gardener+5:59.10m
53Hunter WondersUSAHunter Wonders+6:02.10m
54Dominik BuryPolenDominik Bury+6:25.80m
55Florian NotzDeutschlandFlorian Notz+6:57.10m
56Roman FurgerSchweizRoman Furger+7:25.50m
57Remi DroletKanadaRemi Drolet+7:28.60m
58Evgeniy BelovRusslandEvgeniy Belov+7:39.20m
59Andrey MelnichenkoRusslandAndrey Melnichenko+7:47.20m
60Livio BielerSchweizLivio Bieler+8:25.30m
61Valentin ChauvinFrankreichValentin Chauvin+10:30.40m
62Ilia PoroshkinRusslandIlia Poroshkin+10:50.60m
63Imanol RojoSpanienImanol Rojo+12:22.30m
64Richard JouveFrankreichRichard Jouve+12:45.30m
65Andrew YoungGroßbritannienAndrew Young+12:48.20m
66Adam FellnerTschechienAdam Fellner+12:49.70m
67Kevin BolgerUSAKevin Bolger+14:20.30m
68Graham RitchieKanadaGraham Ritchie+14:21.40m
69Johnny HagenbuchUSAJohnny Hagenbuch+14:25.20m
70James ClugnetGroßbritannienJames Clugnet+14:37.70m
71Lauri LepistöFinnlandLauri Lepistö+14:46.60m
72Karl-Johan WestbergSchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+15:05.30m
73Phillip BellinghamAustralienPhillip Bellingham+15:28.10m
74Mika VermeulenÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+16:31.70m
75Indulis BikšeLettlandIndulis Bikše+24:25.30m
76Eun-ho KimSüdkoreaEun-ho Kim+27:34.90m
77Jongwon JeongSüdkoreaJongwon Jeong+27:40.30m
78Mark ChanloungThailandMark Chanloung+31:47.30m
79Min-Woo KimSüdkoreaMin-Woo Kim+36:23.50m
80Manex SilvaBrasilienManex Silva+37:01.60m
81Steve HiestandBrasilienSteve Hiestand+1:19:33.40h
82Janosch BruggerDeutschlandJanosch BruggerDNF