Datencenter

Ski Langlauf

Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    27.11.2020 12:57
  • 15km klassisch
    28.11.2020 12:45
  • Gesamtwertung
    29.11.2020
  • 15km Verfolgung Freistil
    29.11.2020 12:50
  • 1
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    34:04.60m
  • 2
    Alexey Chervotkin
    Alexey Chervotkin
    Chervotkin
    Russland
    Russland
    +15.20s
  • 3
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    +18.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 2
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 3
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 5
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 6
    Großbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 7
    Russland
    Ilia Semikov
  • 8
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • 9
    Russland
    Ilia Poroshkin
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 11
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • 12
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 13
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Sindre Bjørnstad Skar
  • 15
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 16
    Großbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 17
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki
  • 18
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 19
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Håvard Solås Taugbøl
  • 21
    Russland
    Ermil Vokuev
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 26
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 28
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 31
    Schweden
    Axel Ekström
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 33
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 34
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 37
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 39
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 41
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 42
    Finnland
    Juho Mikkonen
  • 43
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 44
    Frankreich
    Valentin Chauvin
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Sebastian Eisenlauer
  • 47
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Andreas Katz
  • 49
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 50
    Russland
    Gleb Retivykh
  • 51
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 51
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 53
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 54
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 55
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • 56
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 57
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 58
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 59
    Finnland
    Verneri Suhonen
  • 60
    Schweiz
    Marcus Grate
  • 61
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 62
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 63
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 64
    Finnland
    Petteri Koivisto
  • 65
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 66
    USA
    Logan Hanneman
  • 67
    Frankreich
    Lucas Chanavat
  • 68
    Polen
    Mateusz Haratyk
  • 69
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 70
    Finnland
    Miska Poikkimaki
  • 71
    Tschechien
    Ludek Seller
  • 72
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 73
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge
  • 74
    Schweiz
    Jovian Hediger
  • 75
    USA
    James Clinton Schoonmaker
  • 76
    Ukraine
    Oleksii Krasovskyi
  • 77
    Finnland
    Joel Ikonen
  • 78
    Slowenien
    Luka Markun
  • 79
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 80
    Polen
    Kacper Antolec
  • 81
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Drahun
  • 82
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Perekhoda
  • 83
    Slowenien
    Janez Lampič
  • 84
    Litauen
    Tautvydas Strolia
  • 85
    Estland
    Marko Kilp
  • 85
    Estland
    Kaspar Paarson

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Johannes Høsflot KlæboNorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo34:04.60m
2Alexey ChervotkinRusslandAlexey Chervotkin+15.20s
3Alexander BolshunovRusslandAlexander Bolshunov+18.00s
4Emil IversenNorwegenEmil Iversen+19.80s
5Iivo NiskanenFinnlandIivo Niskanen+21.70s
6Andrew MusgraveGroßbritannienAndrew Musgrave+32.80s
7Ilia SemikovRusslandIlia Semikov+33.20s
8Evgeniy BelovRusslandEvgeniy Belov+37.70s
9Ilia PoroshkinRusslandIlia Poroshkin+42.30s
10Hans Christer HolundNorwegenHans Christer Holund+47.20s
11Ristomatti HakolaFinnlandRistomatti Hakola+49.30s
12Francesco De FabianiItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+50.10s
13Ivan YakimushkinRusslandIvan Yakimushkin+56.20s
14Sindre Bjørnstad SkarNorwegenSindre Bjørnstad Skar+58.30s
15William PoromaaSchwedenWilliam Poromaa+1:03.80m
16Andrew YoungGroßbritannienAndrew Young+1:05.70m
17Joni MäkiFinnlandJoni Mäki+1:09.30m
18Andrey MelnichenkoRusslandAndrey Melnichenko+1:11.60m
19Perttu HyvärinenFinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:14.10m
20Håvard Solås TaugbølNorwegenHåvard Solås Taugbøl+1:14.50m
21Ermil VokuevRusslandErmil Vokuev+1:14.60m
22Sjur RøtheNorwegenSjur Røthe+1:17.10m
23Hugo LapalusFrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:19.40m
24Didrik TønsethNorwegenDidrik Tønseth+1:19.50m
25Pål GolbergNorwegenPål Golberg+1:24.60m
26Federico PellegrinoItalienFederico Pellegrino+1:27.20m
27Lucas BöglDeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:30.10m
28Johan HäggströmSchwedenJohan Häggström+1:31.60m
29Dario ColognaSchweizDario Cologna+1:31.70m
30Beda KleeSchweizBeda Klee+1:33.70m
31Axel EkströmSchwedenAxel Ekström+1:35.10m
32Michal NovákTschechienMichal Novák+1:37.00m
33Markus VuorelaFinnlandMarkus Vuorela+1:41.90m
34Lauri LepistöFinnlandLauri Lepistö+1:42.40m
35Jonas BaumannSchweizJonas Baumann+1:46.10m
36Jonas DoblerDeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:47.60m
37Lauri VuorinenFinnlandLauri Vuorinen+1:50.60m
38Simen Hegstad KrügerNorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1:54.40m
39Gus SchumacherUSAGus Schumacher+1:56.30m
40Jason RüeschSchweizJason Rüesch+1:56.40m
41Giandomenico SalvadoriItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+1:58.10m
42Juho MikkonenFinnlandJuho Mikkonen+1:58.50m
43Erik ValnesNorwegenErik Valnes+2:00.10m
44Valentin ChauvinFrankreichValentin Chauvin+2:01.70m
45Clément ParisseFrankreichClément Parisse+2:02.00m
46Sebastian EisenlauerDeutschlandSebastian Eisenlauer+2:04.20m
47Maicol RastelliItalienMaicol Rastelli+2:05.20m
48Andreas KatzDeutschlandAndreas Katz+2:10.70m
49Friedrich MochDeutschlandFriedrich Moch+2:13.40m
50Gleb RetivykhRusslandGleb Retivykh+2:14.20m
51Florian NotzDeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:17.50m
51Dominik BuryPolenDominik Bury+2:17.50m
53Scott PattersonUSAScott Patterson+2:20.50m
54Oskar SvenssonSchwedenOskar Svensson+2:26.10m
55Simeon HamiltonUSASimeon Hamilton+2:30.20m
56Richard JouveFrankreichRichard Jouve+2:35.70m
57Naoto BabaJapanNaoto Baba+2:43.90m
58Adrien BackscheiderFrankreichAdrien Backscheider+2:46.90m
59Verneri SuhonenFinnlandVerneri Suhonen+2:55.10m
60Marcus GrateSchweizMarcus Grate+2:57.40m
61Thomas Hjalmar Maloney WestgårdIrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+3:00.20m
62Kevin BolgerUSAKevin Bolger+3:01.60m
63Adam FellnerTschechienAdam Fellner+3:05.60m
64Petteri KoivistoFinnlandPetteri Koivisto+3:14.80m
65Snorri EinarssonIslandSnorri Einarsson+3:23.00m
66Logan HannemanUSALogan Hanneman+3:28.70m
67Lucas ChanavatFrankreichLucas Chanavat+3:34.30m
68Mateusz HaratykPolenMateusz Haratyk+3:46.40m
69Renaud JayFrankreichRenaud Jay+3:47.30m
70Miska PoikkimakiFinnlandMiska Poikkimaki+3:49.00m
71Ludek SellerTschechienLudek Seller+3:58.40m
72Maciej StaręgaPolenMaciej Staręga+4:07.00m
73Kaarel Kasper KorgeEstlandKaarel Kasper Korge+4:15.40m
74Jovian HedigerSchweizJovian Hediger+4:22.80m
75James Clinton SchoonmakerUSAJames Clinton Schoonmaker+4:38.70m
76Oleksii KrasovskyiUkraineOleksii Krasovskyi+5:08.70m
77Joel IkonenFinnlandJoel Ikonen+5:15.20m
78Luka MarkunSlowenienLuka Markun+5:28.40m
79Kamil BuryPolenKamil Bury+5:32.40m
80Kacper AntolecPolenKacper Antolec+5:41.90m
81Dmytro DrahunUkraineDmytro Drahun+6:11.00m
82Ruslan PerekhodaUkraineRuslan Perekhoda+6:19.30m
83Janez LampičSlowenienJanez Lampič+6:37.20m
84Tautvydas StroliaLitauenTautvydas Strolia+8:05.30m
85Marko KilpEstlandMarko KilpDNF
85Kaspar PaarsonEstlandKaspar PaarsonDNF