Datencenter

Ski Langlauf

Ruka

  • Sprint Qualifikation
    25.11.2022 10:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.11.2022 12:30
  • 10km klassisch
    26.11.2022 13:30
  • 20km Verfolgung Freistil
    27.11.2022 13:30
  • 1
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    21:46.10m
  • 2
    Pål Golberg
    Pål Golberg
    Golberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +20.50s
  • 3
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
    Nyenget
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +28.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 4
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 5
    Großbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 9
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Mattis Stenshagen
  • 11
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 12
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 14
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 16
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard
  • 17
    Schweden
    Edvin Anger
  • 18
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 19
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 20
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 23
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Albert Kuchler
  • 26
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 27
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 28
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 29
    Andorra
    Irineu Esteve
  • 29
    Schweden
    Eric Rosjö
  • 31
    USA
    Zak Ketterson
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 33
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 34
    Finnland
    Juuso Haarala
  • 35
    Kanada
    Graham Ritchie
  • 36
    Schweden
    Leo Johansson
  • 36
    Finnland
    Joonas Sarkkinen
  • 38
    Finnland
    Niko Anttola
  • 39
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 40
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 41
    Finnland
    Arsi Ruuskanen
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 43
    Finnland
    Remi Lindholm
  • 44
    Kanada
    Olivier Leveille
  • 45
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 47
    Frankreich
    Theo Schely
  • 48
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 49
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 50
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 51
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 53
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 54
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 55
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki
  • 55
    Frankreich
    Jules Chappaz
  • 57
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 58
    Finnland
    Emil Liekari
  • 59
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 60
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 61
    Schweiz
    Cyril Fähndrich
  • 62
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 63
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 64
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 65
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 66
    Japan
    Takanori Ebina
  • 67
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 68
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 69
    Lettland
    Raimo Vigants
  • 70
    Armenien
    Mikayel Mikayelyan
  • 71
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 72
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge
  • 73
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 74
    Finnland
    Petteri Koivisto
  • 75
    Slowenien
    Vili Crv
  • 76
    Tschechien
    Ludek Seller
  • 77
    Frankreich
    Lucas Chanavat
  • 78
    Polen
    Robert Bugara
  • 79
    Polen
    Sebastian Bryja
  • 80
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Drahun
  • 81
    Südkorea
    Jong-won Jeong
  • 82
    Südkorea
    Ji-Yeong Byun
  • 83
    Südkorea
    Min-woo Kim
  • 84
    Armenien
    Spartak Voskanyan
  • 85
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 85
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Johannes Høsflot KlæboNorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo21:46.10m
2Pål GolbergNorwegenPål Golberg+20.50s
3Martin Løwstrøm NyengetNorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+28.00s
4Calle HalfvarssonSchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+33.10s
5Andrew MusgraveGroßbritannienAndrew Musgrave+40.30s
6Erik ValnesNorwegenErik Valnes+41.40s
7Hans Christer HolundNorwegenHans Christer Holund+44.40s
8Janosch BruggerDeutschlandJanosch Brugger+46.00s
9William PoromaaSchwedenWilliam Poromaa+48.20s
10Mattis StenshagenNorwegenMattis Stenshagen+50.70s
11Francesco De FabianiItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+51.80s
12Perttu HyvärinenFinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+52.50s
13Emil IversenNorwegenEmil Iversen+53.60s
14Federico PellegrinoItalienFederico Pellegrino+54.00s
15Friedrich MochDeutschlandFriedrich Moch+57.30s
16Thomas Hjalmar Maloney WestgaardIrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard+1:04.30m
17Edvin AngerSchwedenEdvin Anger+1:08.70m
18Lauri LepistöFinnlandLauri Lepistö+1:09.70m
19Jens BurmanSchwedenJens Burman+1:12.40m
20Martin HimmaEstlandMartin Himma+1:15.90m
21Richard JouveFrankreichRichard Jouve+1:16.10m
22Lucas BöglDeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:16.40m
23Markus VuorelaFinnlandMarkus Vuorela+1:16.70m
24Michal NovákTschechienMichal Novák+1:18.40m
25Albert KuchlerDeutschlandAlbert Kuchler+1:21.90m
26Naoto BabaJapanNaoto Baba+1:22.00m
27Beda KleeSchweizBeda Klee+1:22.40m
28Ben OgdenUSABen Ogden+1:23.90m
29Irineu EsteveAndorraIrineu Esteve+1:24.50m
29Eric RosjöSchwedenEric Rosjö+1:24.50m
31Zak KettersonUSAZak Ketterson+1:24.60m
32Hugo LapalusFrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:26.40m
33Alvar Johannes AlevEstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+1:27.40m
34Juuso HaaralaFinnlandJuuso Haarala+1:28.70m
35Graham RitchieKanadaGraham Ritchie+1:28.90m
36Leo JohanssonSchwedenLeo Johansson+1:29.30m
36Joonas SarkkinenFinnlandJoonas Sarkkinen+1:29.30m
38Niko AnttolaFinnlandNiko Anttola+1:29.90m
39Hunter WondersUSAHunter Wonders+1:31.60m
40Lauri VuorinenFinnlandLauri Vuorinen+1:32.20m
41Arsi RuuskanenFinnlandArsi Ruuskanen+1:32.90m
42Maurice ManificatFrankreichMaurice Manificat+1:33.50m
43Remi LindholmFinnlandRemi Lindholm+1:34.30m
44Olivier LeveilleKanadaOlivier Leveille+1:35.90m
45Giandomenico SalvadoriItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+1:37.20m
46Florian NotzDeutschlandFlorian Notz+1:37.50m
47Theo SchelyFrankreichTheo Schely+1:38.10m
48Gus SchumacherUSAGus Schumacher+1:40.30m
49Imanol RojoSpanienImanol Rojo+1:43.30m
50Adam FellnerTschechienAdam Fellner+1:43.50m
51Miha ŠimencSlowenienMiha Šimenc+1:44.10m
52Roman FurgerSchweizRoman Furger+1:44.30m
53Simen Hegstad KrügerNorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1:45.20m
54Scott PattersonUSAScott Patterson+1:45.70m
55Joni MäkiFinnlandJoni Mäki+1:47.10m
55Jules ChappazFrankreichJules Chappaz+1:47.10m
57Davide GrazItalienDavide Graz+1:47.20m
58Emil LiekariFinnlandEmil Liekari+1:48.90m
59Candide PralongSchweizCandide Pralong+1:51.20m
60Vitaliy PukhkaloKasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+1:51.70m
61Cyril FähndrichSchweizCyril Fähndrich+1:52.40m
62Clément ParisseFrankreichClément Parisse+1:53.40m
63Paolo VenturaItalienPaolo Ventura+1:56.50m
64Kamil BuryPolenKamil Bury+1:57.70m
65Mika VermeulenÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+1:59.20m
66Takanori EbinaJapanTakanori Ebina+2:03.20m
67Dominik BuryPolenDominik Bury+2:09.00m
68Maciej StaręgaPolenMaciej Staręga+2:10.10m
69Raimo VigantsLettlandRaimo Vigants+2:15.20m
70Mikayel MikayelyanArmenienMikayel Mikayelyan+2:15.70m
71Olzhas KliminKasachstanOlzhas Klimin+2:17.70m
72Kaarel Kasper KorgeEstlandKaarel Kasper Korge+2:30.20m
73Nail BashmakovKasachstanNail Bashmakov+2:33.70m
74Petteri KoivistoFinnlandPetteri Koivisto+2:34.30m
75Vili CrvSlowenienVili Crv+2:38.70m
76Ludek SellerTschechienLudek Seller+2:43.80m
77Lucas ChanavatFrankreichLucas Chanavat+2:46.80m
78Robert BugaraPolenRobert Bugara+3:03.50m
79Sebastian BryjaPolenSebastian Bryja+3:29.30m
80Dmytro DrahunUkraineDmytro Drahun+3:34.40m
81Jong-won JeongSüdkoreaJong-won Jeong+3:41.00m
82Ji-Yeong ByunSüdkoreaJi-Yeong Byun+4:10.50m
83Min-woo KimSüdkoreaMin-woo Kim+4:42.10m
84Spartak VoskanyanArmenienSpartak Voskanyan+4:52.60m
85Jonas DoblerDeutschlandJonas DoblerDNS
85Antoine CyrKanadaAntoine CyrDNS