Datencenter

Ski Langlauf

Ruka

  • Sprint Qualifikation
    25.11.2022 10:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.11.2022 12:30
  • 10km klassisch
    26.11.2022 13:30
  • 20km Verfolgung Freistil
    27.11.2022 13:30
  • 1
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    45:30.60m
  • 2
    Pål Golberg
    Pål Golberg
    Golberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.70s
  • 3
    Federico Pellegrino
    Federico Pellegrino
    Pellegrino
    Italien
    Italien
    +1.30s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 3
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 4
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 6
    Großbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Mattis Stenshagen
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 12
    Finnland
    Remi Lindholm
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 14
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 15
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 18
    Schweden
    Eric Rosjö
  • 19
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 20
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 21
    Andorra
    Irineu Esteve
  • 22
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 23
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 25
    Finnland
    Niko Anttola
  • 26
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 27
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 28
    Finnland
    Arsi Ruuskanen
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 30
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 31
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 32
    USA
    Zak Ketterson
  • 33
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 34
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 36
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 37
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Albert Kuchler
  • 40
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 41
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 42
    Schweden
    Edvin Anger
  • 43
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 44
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 45
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 46
    Schweden
    Leo Johansson
  • 47
    Kanada
    Graham Ritchie
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 49
    Frankreich
    Theo Schely
  • 50
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 51
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 52
    Finnland
    Joonas Sarkkinen
  • 53
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 54
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 55
    Kanada
    Olivier Leveille
  • 56
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 57
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 58
    Finnland
    Emil Liekari
  • 59
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 60
    Lettland
    Raimo Vigants
  • 61
    Japan
    Takanori Ebina
  • 62
    Schweiz
    Cyril Fähndrich
  • 63
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 64
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Drahun
  • 65
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 65
    Slowenien
    Vili Crv
  • 65
    Südkorea
    Jong-won Jeong
  • 65
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Johannes Høsflot KlæboNorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo45:30.60m
2Pål GolbergNorwegenPål Golberg+0.70s
3Federico PellegrinoItalienFederico Pellegrino+1.30s
4William PoromaaSchwedenWilliam Poromaa+2.10s
5Martin Løwstrøm NyengetNorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+2.90s
6Andrew MusgraveGroßbritannienAndrew Musgrave+3.70s
7Mattis StenshagenNorwegenMattis Stenshagen+4.50s
8Hans Christer HolundNorwegenHans Christer Holund+5.50s
9Friedrich MochDeutschlandFriedrich Moch+8.70s
10Erik ValnesNorwegenErik Valnes+18.10s
11Simen Hegstad KrügerNorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+36.60s
12Remi LindholmFinnlandRemi Lindholm+37.60s
13Lucas BöglDeutschlandLucas Bögl+39.60s
14Scott PattersonUSAScott Patterson+40.30s
15Michal NovákTschechienMichal Novák+54.50s
16Roman FurgerSchweizRoman Furger+54.60s
17Beda KleeSchweizBeda Klee+54.90s
18Eric RosjöSchwedenEric Rosjö+54.90s
19Naoto BabaJapanNaoto Baba+55.60s
20Alvar Johannes AlevEstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+56.60s
21Irineu EsteveAndorraIrineu Esteve+57.10s
22Martin HimmaEstlandMartin Himma+58.90s
23Lauri LepistöFinnlandLauri Lepistö+59.30s
24Hugo LapalusFrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:14.50m
25Niko AnttolaFinnlandNiko Anttola+1:15.20m
26Markus VuorelaFinnlandMarkus Vuorela+1:16.20m
27Jens BurmanSchwedenJens Burman+1:17.40m
28Arsi RuuskanenFinnlandArsi Ruuskanen+1:18.50m
29Maurice ManificatFrankreichMaurice Manificat+1:27.30m
30Hunter WondersUSAHunter Wonders+1:30.50m
31Candide PralongSchweizCandide Pralong+1:31.20m
32Zak KettersonUSAZak Ketterson+1:43.30m
33Francesco De FabianiItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:44.80m
34Davide GrazItalienDavide Graz+1:48.80m
35Emil IversenNorwegenEmil Iversen+1:57.40m
36Gus SchumacherUSAGus Schumacher+2:21.30m
37Thomas Hjalmar Maloney WestgaardIrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard+2:26.50m
38Clément ParisseFrankreichClément Parisse+2:27.90m
39Albert KuchlerDeutschlandAlbert Kuchler+2:29.60m
40Imanol RojoSpanienImanol Rojo+2:31.30m
41Vitaliy PukhkaloKasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+2:38.20m
42Edvin AngerSchwedenEdvin Anger+2:42.90m
43Adam FellnerTschechienAdam Fellner+2:49.70m
44Giandomenico SalvadoriItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+2:52.40m
45Perttu HyvärinenFinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+2:55.50m
46Leo JohanssonSchwedenLeo Johansson+3:00.30m
47Graham RitchieKanadaGraham Ritchie+3:05.10m
48Janosch BruggerDeutschlandJanosch Brugger+3:06.90m
49Theo SchelyFrankreichTheo Schely+3:07.90m
50Ben OgdenUSABen Ogden+3:08.70m
51Dominik BuryPolenDominik Bury+3:22.60m
52Joonas SarkkinenFinnlandJoonas Sarkkinen+3:39.50m
53Miha ŠimencSlowenienMiha Šimenc+3:46.30m
54Mika VermeulenÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+3:55.00m
55Olivier LeveilleKanadaOlivier Leveille+3:57.50m
56Paolo VenturaItalienPaolo Ventura+4:11.00m
57Florian NotzDeutschlandFlorian Notz+4:49.20m
58Emil LiekariFinnlandEmil Liekari+4:53.80m
59Olzhas KliminKasachstanOlzhas Klimin+4:54.30m
60Raimo VigantsLettlandRaimo Vigants+5:01.00m
61Takanori EbinaJapanTakanori Ebina+5:06.80m
62Cyril FähndrichSchweizCyril Fähndrich+5:18.70m
63Nail BashmakovKasachstanNail Bashmakov+5:56.80m
64Dmytro DrahunUkraineDmytro Drahun+8:50.30m
65Calle HalfvarssonSchwedenCalle HalfvarssonDSQ
65Vili CrvSlowenienVili CrvDNS
65Jong-won JeongSüdkoreaJong-won JeongLPD
65Kaarel Kasper KorgeEstlandKaarel Kasper KorgeLPD