Datencenter

Ski Langlauf

Ruka

  • Sprint Qualifikation
    25.11.2022 10:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.11.2022 12:30
  • 10km klassisch
    26.11.2022 13:30
  • 20km Verfolgung Freistil
    27.11.2022 13:30
  • 1
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    2:25.72m
  • 2
    Pål Golberg
    Pål Golberg
    Golberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1.21s
  • 3
    Sivert Wiig
    Sivert Wiig
    Wiig
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +2.21s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Sivert Wiig
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Lucas Chanavat
  • 6
    Schweiz
    Valerio Grond
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Even Northug
  • 8
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki
  • 9
    Tschechien
    Ondrej Cerny
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Håvard Solås Taugbøl
  • 11
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 12
    Finnland
    Lauri Mannila
  • 13
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 14
    Finnland
    Niilo Moilanen
  • 15
    Estland
    Marko Kilp
  • 16
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 17
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 19
    USA
    James Clinton Schoonmaker
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Jules Chappaz
  • 21
    Estland
    Martti Himma
  • 22
    Schweden
    Emil Danielsson
  • 23
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 24
    Kasachstan
    Svyatoslav Matassov
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 26
    Finnland
    Juuso Haarala
  • 27
    Schweden
    Edvin Anger
  • 28
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 29
    Finnland
    Emil Liekari
  • 30
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 31
    Schweden
    Anton Persson
  • 32
    USA
    Logan Diekmann
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Ludek Seller
  • 34
    Kasachstan
    Konstantin Bortsov
  • 35
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 36
    Norwegen
    Lars Agnar Hjelmeset
  • 37
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 38
    Finnland
    Verneri Poikonen
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 40
    Finnland
    Ike Melnits
  • 40
    USA
    Luke Jager
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Janik Riebli
  • 43
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 44
    Finnland
    Wiljam Mattila
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Theo Schely
  • 46
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 47
    Finnland
    Vaino Kotro
  • 48
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 49
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 50
    Großbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 51
    Lettland
    Raimo Vigants
  • 52
    Japan
    Takanori Ebina
  • 53
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard
  • 53
    Kanada
    Graham Ritchie
  • 55
    Slowenien
    Vili Crv
  • 56
    Kanada
    Olivier Leveille
  • 57
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 58
    Finnland
    Juuso Tossavainen
  • 59
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 60
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge
  • 61
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kovalyov
  • 62
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Drahun
  • 63
    Lettland
    Lauris Kaparkalejs
  • 64
    Ukraine
    Oleksandr Lisohor
  • 65
    Lettland
    Niks Saulitis
  • 66
    Ukraine
    Oleh Mishchenko

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Johannes Høsflot KlæboNorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo2:25.72m
2Pål GolbergNorwegenPål Golberg+1.21s
3Sivert WiigNorwegenSivert Wiig+2.21s
4Erik ValnesNorwegenErik Valnes+2.28s
5Lucas ChanavatFrankreichLucas Chanavat+2.31s
6Valerio GrondSchweizValerio Grond+2.37s
7Even NorthugNorwegenEven Northug+2.53s
8Joni MäkiFinnlandJoni Mäki+2.62s
9Ondrej CernyTschechienOndrej Cerny+2.68s
10Håvard Solås TaugbølNorwegenHåvard Solås Taugbøl+2.97s
11Francesco De FabianiItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+3.33s
12Lauri MannilaFinnlandLauri Mannila+3.84s
13Ben OgdenUSABen Ogden+3.87s
14Niilo MoilanenFinnlandNiilo Moilanen+3.90s
15Marko KilpEstlandMarko Kilp+4.08s
16Federico PellegrinoItalienFederico Pellegrino+4.14s
17Lauri VuorinenFinnlandLauri Vuorinen+4.36s
18Richard JouveFrankreichRichard Jouve+4.38s
19James Clinton SchoonmakerUSAJames Clinton Schoonmaker+4.62s
20Jules ChappazFrankreichJules Chappaz+4.75s
21Martti HimmaEstlandMartti Himma+5.02s
22Emil DanielssonSchwedenEmil Danielsson+5.09s
23Maciej StaręgaPolenMaciej Staręga+5.24s
24Svyatoslav MatassovKasachstanSvyatoslav Matassov+5.53s
25Michal NovákTschechienMichal Novák+5.73s
26Juuso HaaralaFinnlandJuuso Haarala+5.92s
27Edvin AngerSchwedenEdvin Anger+5.94s
28Calle HalfvarssonSchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+5.98s
29Emil LiekariFinnlandEmil Liekari+6.02s
30Kamil BuryPolenKamil Bury+6.10s
31Anton PerssonSchwedenAnton Persson+6.21s
32Logan DiekmannUSALogan Diekmann+6.49s
33Ludek SellerTschechienLudek Seller+6.50s
34Konstantin BortsovKasachstanKonstantin Bortsov+6.56s
35Oskar SvenssonSchwedenOskar Svensson+6.58s
36Lars Agnar HjelmesetNorwegenLars Agnar Hjelmeset+7.17s
37Lauri LepistöFinnlandLauri Lepistö+7.34s
38Verneri PoikonenFinnlandVerneri Poikonen+7.64s
39Renaud JayFrankreichRenaud Jay+7.67s
40Ike MelnitsFinnlandIke Melnits+7.74s
40Luke JagerUSALuke Jager+7.74s
42Janik RiebliSchweizJanik Riebli+7.95s
43Miha ŠimencSlowenienMiha Šimenc+8.17s
44Wiljam MattilaFinnlandWiljam Mattila+8.19s
45Theo SchelyFrankreichTheo Schely+8.59s
46Kevin BolgerUSAKevin Bolger+8.74s
47Vaino KotroFinnlandVaino Kotro+8.84s
48William PoromaaSchwedenWilliam Poromaa+9.11s
49Janosch BruggerDeutschlandJanosch Brugger+9.45s
50Andrew MusgraveGroßbritannienAndrew Musgrave+10.57s
51Raimo VigantsLettlandRaimo Vigants+11.02s
52Takanori EbinaJapanTakanori Ebina+11.04s
53Thomas Hjalmar Maloney WestgaardIrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard+11.07s
53Graham RitchieKanadaGraham Ritchie+11.07s
55Vili CrvSlowenienVili Crv+11.23s
56Olivier LeveilleKanadaOlivier Leveille+11.86s
57Davide GrazItalienDavide Graz+12.63s
58Juuso TossavainenFinnlandJuuso Tossavainen+12.83s
59Mika VermeulenÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+12.94s
60Kaarel Kasper KorgeEstlandKaarel Kasper Korge+13.85s
61Vladislav KovalyovKasachstanVladislav Kovalyov+15.72s
62Dmytro DrahunUkraineDmytro Drahun+15.85s
63Lauris KaparkalejsLettlandLauris Kaparkalejs+17.06s
64Oleksandr LisohorUkraineOleksandr Lisohor+21.40s
65Niks SaulitisLettlandNiks Saulitis+26.33s
66Oleh MishchenkoUkraineOleh Mishchenko+31.20s