Datencenter

Ski Langlauf

Falun

  • 15km Freistil
    29.01.2021 11:15
  • Massenstart 15 km
    30.01.2021 13:30
  • Sprint klassisch
    31.01.2021 13:58
  • 1
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    32:33.30m
  • 2
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
    Krüger
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1.80s
  • 3
    Sjur Røthe
    Sjur Røthe
    Røthe
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +23.90s
  • 1
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 5
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 6
    Großbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Harald Oestberg Amundsen
  • 9
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 10
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 11
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • 12
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 13
    Russland
    Ilia Poroshkin
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 15
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 16
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 17
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 18
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 19
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 21
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 23
    Großbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 24
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 25
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 26
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 26
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 29
    Kanada
    Russell Kennedy
  • 30
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 31
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 32
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • 33
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 34
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 37
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • 38
    Schweden
    Axel Ekström
  • 39
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 40
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 41
    Italien
    Simone Dapra
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 43
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 44
    Frankreich
    Tom Mancini
  • 45
    Schweden
    Marcus Ruus
  • 46
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 47
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 48
    Frankreich
    Gerard Agnellet
  • 49
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 50
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 51
    Schweden
    Johan Herbert
  • 52
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 53
    Tschechien
    Jonas Bestak
  • 54
    Armenien
    Mikayel Mikayelyan
  • 55
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 56
    Schweden
    Fredrik Andersson
  • 57
    Kanada
    Philippe Boucher
  • 58
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 59
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 60
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 61
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 62
    Kanada
    Remi Drolet
  • 63
    Schweden
    Jonas Eriksson
  • 64
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge
  • 65
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 66
    Schweiz
    Dajan Danuser
  • 67
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki
  • 68
    Tschechien
    Tomas Kalivoda
  • 69
    Bulgarien
    Simeon Deyanov
  • 70
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 71
    Australien
    Phillip Bellingham
  • 72
    Belarus
    Michail Semenov
  • 72
    Schweden
    Leo Johansson
  • 74
    Australien
    Seve De Campo
  • 75
    Belarus
    Tsimur Laskin
  • 76
    Armenien
    Tadevos Poghosyan
  • 77
    Nigeria
    Samuel Ikpefan
  • 78
    Australien
    Mark Pollock
  • 79
    Litauen
    Tautvydas Strolia
  • 80
    Litauen
    Modestas Vaičiulis
  • 81
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • 81
    China
    Hanati Tuerxun
  • 81
    China
    Miyelieyi Ayiken
  • 81
    China
    Hailin Ma

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1Alexander BolshunovRusslandAlexander Bolshunov32:33.30m
2Simen Hegstad KrügerNorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1.80s
3Sjur RøtheNorwegenSjur Røthe+23.90s
4Hans Christer HolundNorwegenHans Christer Holund+25.10s
5Ivan YakimushkinRusslandIvan Yakimushkin+51.70s
6Andrew MusgraveGroßbritannienAndrew Musgrave+55.50s
7Johannes Høsflot KlæboNorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+1:01.30m
8Harald Oestberg AmundsenNorwegenHarald Oestberg Amundsen+1:14.50m
9Gus SchumacherUSAGus Schumacher+1:17.40m
10Denis SpitsovRusslandDenis Spitsov+1:21.20m
11Evgeniy BelovRusslandEvgeniy Belov+1:22.40m
12Sergey UstiugovRusslandSergey Ustiugov+1:31.20m
13Ilia PoroshkinRusslandIlia Poroshkin+1:34.10m
14Martin Løwstrøm NyengetNorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+1:35.00m
15Scott PattersonUSAScott Patterson+1:36.30m
16Artem MaltsevRusslandArtem Maltsev+1:36.90m
17Karl-Johan WestbergSchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+1:44.40m
18Dario ColognaSchweizDario Cologna+1:44.90m
19Jason RüeschSchweizJason Rüesch+1:45.20m
20Beda KleeSchweizBeda Klee+1:54.70m
21Andrey LarkovRusslandAndrey Larkov+1:56.70m
22Hugo LapalusFrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:58.90m
23Andrew YoungGroßbritannienAndrew Young+2:02.20m
24William PoromaaSchwedenWilliam Poromaa+2:14.00m
25Francesco De FabianiItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+2:16.60m
26Jens BurmanSchwedenJens Burman+2:16.70m
26Naoto BabaJapanNaoto Baba+2:16.70m
28Jonas DoblerDeutschlandJonas Dobler+2:17.90m
29Russell KennedyKanadaRussell Kennedy+2:20.10m
30Calle HalfvarssonSchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+2:21.00m
31Ireneu EsteveAndorraIreneu Esteve+2:23.20m
32Simeon HamiltonUSASimeon Hamilton+2:30.50m
33Iivo NiskanenFinnlandIivo Niskanen+2:31.60m
34Imanol RojoSpanienImanol Rojo+2:34.30m
35Florian NotzDeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:34.60m
36Jonas BaumannSchweizJonas Baumann+2:35.90m
37Björn SandströmSchwedenBjörn Sandström+2:36.30m
38Axel EkströmSchwedenAxel Ekström+2:36.40m
39Giandomenico SalvadoriItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+2:37.50m
40David NorrisKanadaDavid Norris+2:39.80m
41Simone DapraItalienSimone Dapra+2:40.80m
42Roman FurgerSchweizRoman Furger+2:43.40m
43Perttu HyvärinenFinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+2:44.90m
44Tom ManciniFrankreichTom Mancini+2:55.30m
45Marcus RuusSchwedenMarcus Ruus+2:56.50m
46Davide GrazItalienDavide Graz+2:58.80m
47Paolo VenturaItalienPaolo Ventura+3:08.20m
48Gerard AgnelletFrankreichGerard Agnellet+3:08.30m
49Thomas Hjalmar Maloney WestgårdIrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+3:08.90m
50Markus VuorelaFinnlandMarkus Vuorela+3:13.10m
51Johan HerbertSchwedenJohan Herbert+3:14.80m
52Hunter WondersUSAHunter Wonders+3:16.90m
53Jonas BestakTschechienJonas Bestak+3:18.50m
54Mikayel MikayelyanArmenienMikayel Mikayelyan+3:22.50m
55Lucas BöglDeutschlandLucas Bögl+3:25.70m
56Fredrik AnderssonSchwedenFredrik Andersson+3:25.90m
57Philippe BoucherKanadaPhilippe Boucher+3:29.40m
58Johan HäggströmSchwedenJohan Häggström+3:35.10m
59Adam FellnerTschechienAdam Fellner+3:39.80m
60Kevin BolgerUSAKevin Bolger+3:39.90m
61Jan KoristekSlowakeiJan Koristek+3:40.10m
62Remi DroletKanadaRemi Drolet+3:40.60m
63Jonas ErikssonSchwedenJonas Eriksson+3:47.40m
64Kaarel Kasper KorgeEstlandKaarel Kasper Korge+4:02.20m
65Alvar Johannes AlevEstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+4:03.10m
66Dajan DanuserSchweizDajan Danuser+4:21.70m
67Joni MäkiFinnlandJoni Mäki+4:23.40m
68Tomas KalivodaTschechienTomas Kalivoda+4:37.40m
69Simeon DeyanovBulgarienSimeon Deyanov+4:44.20m
70Mika VermeulenÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+4:53.20m
71Phillip BellinghamAustralienPhillip Bellingham+5:12.40m
72Michail SemenovBelarusMichail Semenov+5:29.50m
72Leo JohanssonSchwedenLeo Johansson+5:29.50m
74Seve De CampoAustralienSeve De Campo+5:30.10m
75Tsimur LaskinBelarusTsimur Laskin+5:40.50m
76Tadevos PoghosyanArmenienTadevos Poghosyan+5:55.80m
77Samuel IkpefanNigeriaSamuel Ikpefan+6:46.00m
78Mark PollockAustralienMark Pollock+7:01.40m
79Tautvydas StroliaLitauenTautvydas Strolia+8:06.30m
80Modestas VaičiulisLitauenModestas Vaičiulis+9:25.40m
81Ristomatti HakolaFinnlandRistomatti HakolaDNF
81Hanati TuerxunChinaHanati TuerxunDNS
81Miyelieyi AyikenChinaMiyelieyi AyikenDNS
81Hailin MaChinaHailin MaDNS